NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surf My Wake Red Bdl B T: Cheryl Pirani | Cheryl Pirani | 8872 | NBT | |
Air Collision Black B T: Laurence Duncan | Laurence Duncan | 7116 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mahlo Express Wh & Blk B T: John Vassallo | John Vassallo | 1785 | NBT | |
Etel Allen Wh & Blk B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 3123 | NBT | |
Illegal Path Black B T: Kevin Wright | Kevin Wright | 1864 | 25.76 | |
Best Perfume Black B T: Tina Womann | Tina Womann | 1264 | 25.60 | |
Dyna Ofera Red Bdl B T: Wendy Matcott | Wendy Matcott | 5613 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Quill Black B T: Stephen Whybrow | Stephen Whybrow | 6444 | 22.45 | |
Path To Stress Black B T: Raymond Matthews | Raymond Matthews | 1212 | 22.49 | |
Mr Motown Unknown Unknown | 3645 | NBT | ||
Kraken Keen Wh & Blue D | 2244 | 22.27 | ||
Door Slammer Black B T: Pia Triaca | Pia Triaca | 31 | 22.44 | |
Storm Pledge Fawn D | 3116 | 22.32 | ||
Balleer Glory Black B T: Gerard Rigg | Gerard Rigg | 8322 | 22.57 | |
Smooth Pledge Black B T: Robert Comensoli | Robert Comensoli | 3153 | 22.17 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lead Act Lt Fawn D | 8527 | 22.26 | ||
Fine With Amy Brindle B T: Scott Mckenzie | Scott Mckenzie | 7511 | 22.50 | |
Sisco Shadow Brindle D T: Nicole Marum | Nicole Marum | 6365 | 22.24 | |
Clay Bird Black D T: Michael Chilcott | Michael Chilcott | 1551 | 22.54 | |
Power Elect Black D T: Anthony Kent | Anthony Kent | 5242 | NBT | |
Luxurious Black B | 1222 | NBT | ||
Reverend Matchy Red Fwn D | 6521 | NBT | ||
Rellim Macca Black B | 8212 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riverside Ronnie Blk & Wh D T: Rodney Campbell | Rodney Campbell | 1317 | NBT | |
Sunraysia Sam Blue D T: Phillip Clark | Phillip Clark | 4171 | 25.67 | |
All Inn Ky Black D T: Tony Duncan | Tony Duncan | 4651 | NBT | |
Ten Aces Black D T: Heather Baxter | Heather Baxter | 1443 | NBT | |
Panic King Black D T: Donald Turner | Donald Turner | 3142 | NBT | |
Carbrecel Dark Bdl D T: Colin Newman | Colin Newman | 7318 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Be Up Black D T: David Warburton | David Warburton | 2611 | 25.84 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Curt Connors Black D | 1236 | NBT | ||
Powerhouse Black D | 1312 | NBT | ||
Victa Bale Black D T: Wendy Matcott | Wendy Matcott | 1163 | NBT | |
Opies Illusion Fawn D T: Andrew Mclaren | Andrew Mclaren | 6751 | 25.39 | |
Dungey Bale Fwn & Wht D T: Graeme Bate | Graeme Bate | 3473 | NBT | |
Major Mccheese Blue & Wh D | 6345 | 25.55 | ||
Mister Sunraysia Black D T: Phillip Clark | Phillip Clark | 8733 | 25.60 | |
Royal Potts Wht & Fwn D T: Pia Triaca | Pia Triaca | 5782 | 25.91 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Zoenah's Entity Black B T: Trevor Allen | Trevor Allen | 6543 | NBT | |
Elite Performer Black B T: Dale Henry | Dale Henry | 5324 | 25.74 | |
Yoslene Bale Fawn B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 3317 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dons Miss Wh & Blk B T: Kevin Ward | Kevin Ward | 1113 | NBT | |
Watta Destiny W & Blue Bd B T: Robert Hodgson | Robert Hodgson | 8887 | NBT | |
Beccy Cole Black B T: Brenda Kinder | Brenda Kinder | 7881 | 25.55 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
El Bruiser Black D T: Doc Jamieson | Doc Jamieson | 7771 | 22.38 | |
Turnout Black D | 5414 | 22.26 | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Leggy Elle Black B T: Brenda Kinder | Brenda Kinder | 1764 | 22.20 | |
Zambora Ace Blue Fwn D T: Garry George | Garry George | 1333 | 22.10 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Arizona Dozer Wh & Bdl D T: Graeme Bate | Graeme Bate | 1161 | 22.11 | |
Brother Hog Brindle D T: Steven Waycott | Steven Waycott | 6127 | 22.34 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Illegal Power Black B T: Karen Wright | Karen Wright | 1674 | 25.59 | |
Lonely Delight Blue B T: Phillip Clark | Phillip Clark | 4218 | 25.70 | |
Super Caliber Black B | 4468 | NBT | ||
Ular Bale Black B T: Wendy Matcott | Wendy Matcott | 3461 | NBT | |
Dyers Dancer Black B | 8827 | NBT | ||
Painted Miss Black B T: Tina Womann | Tina Womann | 3288 | NBT | |
Will Cee Fawn B T: Lianne Cook | Lianne Cook | 7545 | 25.92 | |
Mel Allen Black B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 5183 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oh So Sweet Black B T: Mark Azzopardi | Mark Azzopardi | 1223 | NBT | |
Penny Allen Fawn B T: Troy Sharpe | Troy Sharpe | 4441 | NBT | |
Kasumi Rose Fawn B | 5428 | NBT | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Classique Black B T: Bruce Anquetil | Bruce Anquetil | 1133 | NBT | |
Miss Rookie Wh & Bdl B T: Wendy Hansen | Wendy Hansen | 2358 | NBT | |
Bionda Dream Black B T: Sean Van Taarling | Sean Van Taarling | 2152 | 25.79 | |
Albarine Blue B T: Peter Sims | Peter Sims | 6815 | NBT |