NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgio Bale Brindle D T: Samantha Ferguson | Samantha Ferguson | N/A | NBT | |
Always Near Black B T: Heather Baxter | Heather Baxter | N/A | NBT | |
Blue Bonnet Brindle B T: Robert Wombwell | Robert Wombwell | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Fishbone Express BK D T: John Weir Smith | John Weir Smith | N/A | NBT | |
Mayhem's Quest BK D T: Tyllah Cornell | Tyllah Cornell | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tiger Blurton BK D T: Kevin Ward | Kevin Ward | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Tommy's No Angel BK D T: Mark Anstice | Mark Anstice | N/A | NBT | |
Wee Fishin' BK B T: Garry Harding | Garry Harding | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Russian Sub BD D T: Harrison Goss | Harrison Goss | N/A | NBT | |
Mahogany Flame LTF B T: Alfred King | Alfred King | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfect Chase Black D T: Nathan Jenner | Nathan Jenner | N/A | NBT | |
Work Zone BK D T: Jennifer Torr | Jennifer Torr | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dashing Pedro BK D T: William Hartigan | William Hartigan | N/A | NBT | |
Javier Bale BK D T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Army Bale RBD D T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
You See Smoke BK D T: David Torr | David Torr | N/A | NBT | |
Mahogany Storm LTF D T: Alfred King | Alfred King | N/A | NBT | |
Galactic Zeus BD D T: David Geall | David Geall | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jono's Express BD D T: John Weir Smith | John Weir Smith | N/A | NBT | |
Precisely F D T: Frank Meyer | Frank Meyer | N/A | NBT | |
Silver Charro WBK D T: Robert Weightman | Robert Weightman | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zipping Zarbo RF B T: Deborah Coleman | Deborah Coleman | N/A | NBT | |
Chops Malone BK D T: Patricia Smith | Patricia Smith | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Posterior Chain BK D T: Bernard Seymour | Bernard Seymour | N/A | NBT | |
Untold Soldier F D T: David Geall | David Geall | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kraken Tex BD D T: William Hartigan | William Hartigan | N/A | NBT | |
Lava You Beauty BK B T: Clifford Smith | Clifford Smith | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Denzell Bale Black D T: Samantha Ferguson | Samantha Ferguson | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Zipping Trent Red Fwn D T: Robert Camilleri | Robert Camilleri | N/A | NBT | |
My Word Shirley Black D T: Deborah Coleman | Deborah Coleman | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hello Keen Brindle D T: Peter Keane | Peter Keane | N/A | NBT | |
Slingshot Reaper BDW D T: Robert Camilleri | Robert Camilleri | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Kipling Blue D T: Robert Camilleri | Robert Camilleri | N/A | NBT | |
Zero To Hero BK D T: Jennifer Torr | Jennifer Torr | N/A | NBT | |
Zipping Benson RF D T: Deborah Coleman | Deborah Coleman | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Janray Lucky One WBK D T: Frank Meyer | Frank Meyer | N/A | NBT | |
Ikaruga Bale BK D T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Fernando WRF B T: Robert Weightman | Robert Weightman | N/A | NBT | |
Come On Aileen BK B T: Bernard Seymour | Bernard Seymour | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fernando Booker F D T: Bruno Panetta | Bruno Panetta | N/A | NBT | |
Permit Granted F D T: Paul Hammerstein | Paul Hammerstein | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Hazy Rose BK B T: Mark Campbell | Mark Campbell | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kratos Bale BE D T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Irina Bale RBD B T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Alumni Black D T: Correy Grenfell | Correy Grenfell | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Gotcha Laz BD D T: Peter Keane | Peter Keane | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Me Silly Brindle D T: Peter Keane | Peter Keane | N/A | NBT | |
Will Do BK D T: Lisa Delbridge | Lisa Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Glamorous Lass WBD B T: Ann Panetta | Ann Panetta | N/A | NBT | |
Zipping Caviar BK D T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Dewana Mechanic BK D T: Jennifer Torr | Jennifer Torr | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cruisy's Special WBD B T: Mark Delbridge | Mark Delbridge | N/A | NBT | |
Zipping Fleur F B T: Robert Camilleri | Robert Camilleri | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Solar Tiny BK D T: Victor Millington | Victor Millington | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Smarty Pants BK D T: Patricia Smith | Patricia Smith | N/A | NBT |