NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Indigo Lee Fawn B T: Ricky Bender | Ricky Bender | 8644 | 25.93 | |
Pronouns Blue B T: Patrick Lavis | Patrick Lavis | N/A | NBT | |
Cuban Breeze Black D T: Shane Waterhouse | Shane Waterhouse | N/A | NBT | |
Awesome Fred Black D T: Paul Fraser | Paul Fraser | 6648 | 26.55 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bokarm Sassy Black B T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 2835 | 25.81 | |
Skip The Cue Black B T: John Corrigan | John Corrigan | 5624 | 25.63 | |
Phantom Bob Fawn D T: William Gilbert | William Gilbert | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali's Mate Black D T: Wayne Blanch | Wayne Blanch | 7425 | 26.02 | |
Movie Girl Black B T: Christopher Field | Christopher Field | 3723 | 25.52 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
All Thunder Black D T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 7566 | 26.67 | |
Ice To Fire Black D T: Mark Moroney | Mark Moroney | 414 | 25.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Blom Man Black D T: Paul Fraser | Paul Fraser | 4353 | 25.87 | |
Born Blue Cloud Lt Fawn B T: Deborah Lowe | Deborah Lowe | 7275 | 26.11 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liberty Valance Fawn D T: Judith Gordon | Judith Gordon | 5526 | NBT | |
Ralph Mouth Black D T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 4377 | 20.42 | |
Master Brockie Black D T: Richard Godwin | Richard Godwin | 2313 | 20.29 | |
Pin Up Blue Bdl D T: Christopher Field | Christopher Field | 1136 | 19.97 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Flashy Fernando Wh & Bdl D T: Lesley Green | Lesley Green | 112F | 20.23 | |
Kerry Black B T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 4764 | 20.78 | |
Chili Horizon RF D T: Roger O'neill | Roger O'neill | 4788 | 20.34 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wild Streak Black D T: Paul Fraser | Paul Fraser | 8123 | 20.15 | |
Doing Life Fawn B T: Roger O'neill | Roger O'neill | 7682 | 20.45 | |
Magic Charm Black B T: Stephen Casey | Stephen Casey | 5476 | 20.34 | |
Shine And Fire Black B T: Mark Moroney | Mark Moroney | 212 | 20.48 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Touch Base Black D T: Richard Godwin | Richard Godwin | 8461 | 20.46 | |
Albert's Memory Black D T: Reg Gardoll | Reg Gardoll | 2135 | 20.23 | |
Bear Bonus Wh & Bdl D T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 6456 | 20.39 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bolt Blaster Brindle B T: Danial Stone | Danial Stone | 2317 | 21.00 | |
Robell Lenny Black D T: Benjamin Ellis | Benjamin Ellis | 1757 | 21.45 | |
Laurie's Spark Fawn B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 8775 | 20.34 | |
Wish Come True Fawn B T: Stephen Casey | Stephen Casey | 1281 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bokarm Arrow Black D T: Glen Northfield | Glen Northfield | 4476 | 20.23 | |
Burning Sand Black D T: Chantelle Mortensen | Chantelle Mortensen | 2544 | 20.39 | |
Marcus Fire Black D T: Mark Moroney | Mark Moroney | 311 | 20.04 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Precious Honey Blue B T: John Buttsworth | John Buttsworth | 3463 | 20.31 | |
Laurie's Gem Brindle B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 7714 | 20.03 | |
Fish Tog Giblet (L/SCR)T: John Catton | John Catton | 8761 | NBT | |
Canny Wark Black D T: John Antonelli | John Antonelli | 1228 | 19.95 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Go Bears Red Bdl D T: Ronald Ulrick | Ronald Ulrick | 8163 | 20.37 | |
Spritz Black B T: Reg Gardoll | Reg Gardoll | 1247 | 19.83 | |
Laurie's Jess Fawn B T: Evelyn Harris | Evelyn Harris | 4514 | 19.89 |