NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance A Tron Black B T: Reginald Boyce | Reginald Boyce | 6267 | 31.77 | |
Top Load Black D T: James Absalom | James Absalom | 5627 | 30.84 | |
Blush Burst Black B T: Eddy Hamilton | Eddy Hamilton | 886 | 32.53 | |
Dromore's Opal Black B T: Florence Alister | Florence Alister | 8 | 31.80 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Natural Oak Black B T: John Westerlo | John Westerlo | 455 | 31.04 | |
Amaroo Madusa Wht & Fwn B T: Carole Schembri | Carole Schembri | 788 | NBT | |
Stealthy Who Fawn D T: Reginald Boyce | Reginald Boyce | 6742 | 31.86 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midori Halo Black B T: Eddie Lieshout | Eddie Lieshout | 5515 | 30.87 | |
Lisburn Gem Blue B T: Thomas Alister | Thomas Alister | 2122 | 30.48 | |
Zatmine Black B T: Kenneth Mccann | Kenneth Mccann | 6545 | 30.66 | |
Robartette Brindle D T: Peter Mckenzie | Peter Mckenzie | 3364 | 30.67 | |
Kelsos Tenderlee Black B T: Gregory Graham | Gregory Graham | 7316 | 30.18 | |
Sanzman Fawn D T: Luke Bottom | Luke Bottom | 7118 | 30.45 | |
Miss Minta Wh & Bdl B T: Tricia Curtain | Tricia Curtain | 8346 | 30.65 | |
Bush Wacked Black D T: Hugh Clarke | Hugh Clarke | 5652 | 30.41 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yanick Allen Wh & Blk B T: Jenny Hunt | Jenny Hunt | 7338 | 30.34 | |
Two Stroke Pat Wh & Blk D T: Raymond Cunneen | Raymond Cunneen | 7323 | 30.32 | |
Simply Elite Black B T: Steven Clarke | Steven Clarke | 7136 | 30.49 | |
Cette Away Black B T: Jenny Hunt | Jenny Hunt | 8513 | 30.21 | |
Baron Bling Black D T: Corry Kas | Corry Kas | 2714 | 30.72 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kenju Fawn B T: Julie Grindley | Julie Grindley | 7613 | 30.60 | |
Beyond Rapid Black D T: Darryl Connor | Darryl Connor | 1811 | 30.25 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Multi King Black D T: Brett Gatt | Brett Gatt | 1167 | 17.63 | |
Archibald Prize Blue D T: Peter Craig | Peter Craig | 6652 | 17.68 | |
Ruthless Stagger Brindle D T: Phillis Brown | Phillis Brown | 7363 | 17.77 | |
Bruiser Norris Wh & Blue D T: Joyce Condon | Joyce Condon | 1524 | 17.90 | |
Tilly's Tempa Red Bdl B T: Cale Callaway | Cale Callaway | 7716 | 17.75 | |
Puzzle And Me Fawn B T: David Dawson | David Dawson | 5535 | 17.81 | |
Oaklands Black D T: Gary Edwards | Gary Edwards | 4435 | NBT | |
Gee Callan Black D T: Robert Colpoys | Robert Colpoys | 6666 | 17.71 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Che Road Black B T: Murray Collyer | Murray Collyer | 8771 | 18.98 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Black Senor Black D T: Gregory Scott | Gregory Scott | 5732 | 19.39 | |
Jenmore Blk & Wh B T: Kate Gieschen | Kate Gieschen | 8427 | 17.91 | |
Enchanted Lass Brindle B T: Florence Alister | Florence Alister | 165 | 17.76 | |
El Marny Black B T: Kerry Minne | Kerry Minne | 164 | 18.49 | |
Sideways Glance Brindle D T: Raymond Cunneen | Raymond Cunneen | 3421 | NBT | |
Sparcia Black B T: Nicole Lund | Nicole Lund | 2577 | 18.28 |