NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Power Switch BK B T: Corry Kas | Corry Kas | 7664 | 31.17 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Classified Miss Black B T: Angela Warton | Angela Warton | 7216 | 30.34 | |
Bekim Goddess Black B T: Todd Chatwin | Todd Chatwin | 1563 | NBT | |
Bit Hot Roxy Red Bdl B T: Barrie Morse | Barrie Morse | 7351 | NBT | |
Bergaz Black D T: Susan Trim | Susan Trim | 6633 | 30.82 | |
Tekki Minx Black B T: David Crawford | David Crawford | 1323 | 30.28 | |
Under Taker Black D T: Alf Sgroi | Alf Sgroi | 3668 | 31.03 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mum's Gem Black B T: Jose Desaubin | Jose Desaubin | 2614 | 30.62 | |
Tekki Twist Black B T: Jeanette Imlach | Jeanette Imlach | 1322 | 30.84 | |
Tower Lee Black D T: Janet Cottrell | Janet Cottrell | 4387 | 30.98 | |
Arvo's Echo Black D T: George Arvanitis | George Arvanitis | 3766 | 31.43 | |
Lone Survivor Black D T: David Bottrell | David Bottrell | 4217 | 31.28 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Semjase Black B T: Cooper Hayes | Cooper Hayes | 7165 | 31.18 | |
Heavenly Star Fwn & Wht B T: Gregory Graham | Gregory Graham | 4427 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Explosive Angel Black B T: Maureen Brown | Maureen Brown | 7546 | 30.92 | |
Fantasizzing Wh & Blk B T: Kay King | Kay King | 4345 | 30.58 | |
Velloway Black D T: Joseph Briffa | Joseph Briffa | 7163 | 30.52 | |
Coulta Betsy Fawn B T: Garry Watts | Garry Watts | 3617 | NBT | |
Whatta Joke Black D T: Dennis Dean | Dennis Dean | 5147 | 30.55 | |
Mrs. Dirts Black B T: Maria Barber | Maria Barber | 6872 | 31.04 | |
Salegrey's Late Black B T: Chris Johannsen | Chris Johannsen | 7172 | 30.37 | |
Kingston Ebony Black B T: Amanda Taylor | Amanda Taylor | 1672 | 30.48 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riverside Mary Blk & Wh B T: Phillis Brown | Phillis Brown | 5411 | 17.90 | |
Ruthless Stagger Brindle D T: Phillis Brown | Phillis Brown | 4717 | 17.92 | |
Tornado Angel Black B T: Keith Lloyd | Keith Lloyd | 6481 | 17.82 | |
Izack Bale Black D T: Andrea Dailly | Andrea Dailly | 6311 | 17.80 | |
Mick Mow Black D T: Geraldine Debono | Geraldine Debono | 3654 | 17.68 | |
Makedonia Black B T: Donna Dean | Donna Dean | 1462 | 17.59 | |
Elite Watch Black B T: John Frewin | John Frewin | 1162 | 18.01 | |
Subbeha Blue B T: Susan Corrigan | Susan Corrigan | 1162 | 17.93 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bullbar Jeanne Fawn B T: Steven Collyer | Steven Collyer | 2737 | 17.79 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Symmetry Lad Wh & Blk D T: Steven Kaliszewski | Steven Kaliszewski | 6551 | NBT | |
Dyna Irvine Wh & Blk D T: Andrea Dailly | Andrea Dailly | 6687 | 18.45 | |
Seanna Celeste Black B T: Elizabeth Lloyd | Elizabeth Lloyd | 1251 | 17.97 | |
Crowdza Captive Wh & Blk B T: Kay King | Kay King | 6211 | NBT | |
Booma Mikado Black B T: Maria Barber | Maria Barber | 2661 | 17.55 | |
El Jay Torana Blue Fwn D T: Sharon Kaliszewski | Sharon Kaliszewski | 5427 | 18.11 |