NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dixie Miss Black B T: Rosemary D Blackburn | Rosemary D Blackburn | 7512 | 17.46 | |
Glad Rags Black B T: Alison H Lee | Alison H Lee | 6755 | 17.53 | |
Kalonga WBK B | 2633 | 17.57 | ||
Terra Alert Red Bdl D | 4487 | 17.31 | ||
Homebush Noodlum Black B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 1576 | 18.03 | |
Smash Fire Brindle B T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 6684 | 17.63 | |
Rocket Jewel Black D T: Anthony C Roberts | Anthony C Roberts | 4236 | 17.51 | |
Royal Bash Black D T: Bruce C Dann | Bruce C Dann | 7635 | 17.22 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingman Red Bdl D T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 5552 | 17.30 | |
Todd Blue Blood Lt Bdl D T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 6462 | 17.56 | |
Kinloch Power Red Bdl B | 6687 | 17.55 | ||
Moratorium Wh & Blue D T: Rosemary D Blackburn | Rosemary D Blackburn | 6868 | 17.77 | |
Black Tryax Black D T: Graeme Bennett | Graeme Bennett | 7657 | 17.71 | |
Know Cheers Blue Fwn B T: Garry Cleeve | Garry Cleeve | 2454 | 17.50 | |
Joey Baxter Black D T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 3382 | 17.50 | |
Max Brainstrain Lt Fawn D | 5578 | 17.37 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Another Message Black B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 5343 | 17.71 | |
Goldstar Archie Brindle D | 7225 | 30.39 | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Cawbourne Ridge Black D T: Anthony C Roberts | Anthony C Roberts | 4212 | NBT | |
Oak Spur Black B T: Paul R Scott | Paul R Scott | 2577 | 30.72 | |
Goldstar Dodge BKW D | 5213 | 30.71 | ||
Run Zola Fwn & Wht B | 3248 | 30.49 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coleridge Jim Blk & Wh D | 5446 | 17.46 | ||
Royal Descent Black D T: Rosemary D Blackburn | Rosemary D Blackburn | 7566 | 17.77 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kelly's Boy White D T: Stephen J Whall | Stephen J Whall | 1546 | 17.57 | |
Know Salute Blue D T: Garry Cleeve | Garry Cleeve | 4465 | 17.29 | |
Shakayla Rose Black B T: Jasmine Tanner | Jasmine Tanner | 4335 | 17.46 | |
No Biffo Black B T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 7472 | 17.69 | |
Kiwi Baxter Blue B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 8287 | 17.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Snicko Black B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 4341 | 17.74 | |
Too Much Sugar Black D T: Ashley G Bradshaw | Ashley G Bradshaw | 7315 | 17.53 | |
Cawbourne Teash Fawn B T: Jasmine Tanner | Jasmine Tanner | 4788 | 17.45 | |
Zorba The Greek Black D T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 3447 | 17.20 | |
Stand Up Girl Black B T: Jasmine Tanner | Jasmine Tanner | 3575 | 17.39 | |
Opawa Blinky Black D | 1735 | 17.47 | ||
Minnie Sprite Black B T: Lisa J Waretini | Lisa J Waretini | 8138 | 17.73 | |
Pagani Black D T: Graeme Bennett | Graeme Bennett | 7444 | 17.23 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Velvet Girl Blk & Wh B T: Bruce C Dann | Bruce C Dann | 5473 | 30.68 | |
Goldstar Miley Black B | 1366 | 30.72 | ||
Cawbourne Steele Black B T: Anthony C Roberts | Anthony C Roberts | 1364 | 30.86 | |
Draxler Black D | 1322 | 30.49 | ||
Opawa Anthony Black D | 1615 | 30.39 | ||
Flaming Sambuca Black B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 5674 | 30.87 | |
Nariti Brindle B T: Rosemary D Blackburn | Rosemary D Blackburn | 1546 | 30.60 | |
Saraya Jayde Black B T: Lisa J Waretini | Lisa J Waretini | 3841 | 31.84 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zabambi Blue B T: Allan Joyce | Allan Joyce | 3317 | 17.60 | |
Another Charm Black B T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 8547 | 17.70 | |
Giancana Black D T: Sharon M Hindson | Sharon M Hindson | 4574 | 17.51 | |
Minor Brainwave Red Fwn B | 4756 | 17.57 | ||
Thunder Storm Black D T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 4724 | 17.32 | |
Kablitz Black D T: Kenneth J Cassidy | Kenneth J Cassidy | 3283 | 17.62 | |
Know Contest Wh & Blue D T: Garry Cleeve | Garry Cleeve | 4622 | 17.30 | |
Dragon Queen Black B T: Anthony C Roberts | Anthony C Roberts | 1632 | 17.71 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mushroom Cloud Fawn D T: Calum J Weir | Calum J Weir | 4174 | 31.34 | |
Opawa Waihemo BK D | 171 | 30.71 | ||
Mandy Junior Red Fwn B | 1742 | 30.88 | ||
Goldstar Boomer Blk & Wh B | 4574 | 30.80 | ||
Smash Lilly Fawn B T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 3283 | 31.07 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rushcuter Action Fawn D | 4325 | 30.51 | ||
Thoracic Wh & Blk D T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 6548 | 30.49 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goldstar Scooter Blk & Wh D | 6828 | 17.74 | ||
Smash Bomber Black B T: Malcolm M Grant | Malcolm M Grant | 5162 | 17.68 | |
Idol Georgie Blue Fwn B T: John S Rush | John S Rush | 7778 | 17.56 | |
Broken Penniless Brindle B T: Garry Cleeve | Garry Cleeve | 3324 | 17.58 | |
Ohoka Hunter Blue & Wh D T: Lisa J Waretini | Lisa J Waretini | 5128 | 17.76 | |
Gordy Junior Black D T: Anthony C Roberts | Anthony C Roberts | 8388 | 17.47 | |
Homebush Bailey Black D T: John T Mcinerney | John T Mcinerney | 3667 | 17.53 | |
Hat Trick Chaos Black B | 3643 | 17.69 |