1st | Zipping Novak30.04 T: Jason Magri R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Jason Magri | |
2nd | T: Dennis Barnes R/T: GM | GM | M | Dennis Barnes | |
3rd | Rockstar Aloha30.87 T: Shaun Evans R/T: RM | RM | M | Shaun Evans | |
4th | Tins And Rims30.76 T: Owen Langley R/T: FR | FR | M | Owen Langley | |
5th | Silver Luck30.58 T: Ayden Sheridan R/T: GR | GR | M | Ayden Sheridan | |
6th | Flash As30.77 T: Shayne Fleming R/T: FM | FM | M | Shayne Fleming | |
7th | Latrell Keeping30.85 T: Charmaine Roberts R/T: FR | FR | M | Charmaine Roberts | |
8th | Rojo Silver Fox30.36 T: Jeremy Mcgrath R/T: FR | FR | M | Jeremy Mcgrath | |
SCR | What's Thy Name31.15 T: Kayla Jane Coleman R/T: FM | FM | M | Kayla Jane Coleman | |
SCR | Respectability31.21 T: Michael Patterson R/T: GR | GR | M | Michael Patterson |
1st | Federal Aussie30.83 T: Stephen Fairbairn R/T: ER | ER | M | Stephen Fairbairn | |
2nd | Mount Victoria31.12 T: Charlie Micallef R/T: GM | GM | M | Charlie Micallef | |
3rd | Choo Choo Train30.99 T: Victor Sultana R/T: FM | FM | M | Victor Sultana | |
4th | Mexican Bandit30.59 T: Jodie Lord R/T: FR | FR | M | Jodie Lord | |
5th | Romantic Flame31.18 T: George Borg R/T: SR | SR | M | George Borg | |
6th | Lightnin' Ethics30.15 T: Peter Rodgers R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Peter Rodgers | |
FELL | Embrace30.87 T: Craig Chappelow R/T: FR | FR | M | Craig Chappelow | |
FELL | Rebel Ethics30.63 T: Mark Farrugia R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Mark Farrugia | |
SCR | Tania Keeping30.94 T: Charmaine Roberts R/T: FR | FR | M | Charmaine Roberts | |
SCR | Romantic Style31.25 T: George Borg R/T: GR | GR | M | George Borg |
1st | Simply Limelight29.71 T: Peter Rodgers R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Peter Rodgers | |
2nd | Ibrox Wildfire31.03 T: William Dance R/T: FR | FR | M | William Dance | |
3rd | Springview Angus31.10 T: Michael Hardman R/T: GM | GM | M | Michael Hardman | |
4th | Miss Free Reign30.75 T: Judith Richardson R/T: RM | RM | M | Judith Richardson | |
5th | Especially Rare30.39 T: Tomas Rees R/T: EM | EM | 5 | Tomas Rees | |
6th | Zambidis30.84 T: Christos Arletos R/T: SM | SM | M | Christos Arletos | |
7th | Final Lockdown31.04 T: Justin King R/T: FR | FR | M | Justin King | |
FELL | Canya Wilder30.74 T: Jodie Lord R/T: FR | FR | M | Jodie Lord | |
SCR | Call Me Rooster31.17 T: William Knibbs R/T: RM | RM | M | William Knibbs | |
SCR | Bolt Like Elkie31.23 T: Courtney Power R/T: FR | FR | M | Courtney Power |
1st | Doonan29.71 T: Jodie Lord R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Jodie Lord | |
2nd | Forever Thankful30.20 T: Kayla Jane Coleman R/T: GM | GM | 5 | Kayla Jane Coleman | |
3rd | Black Zambora30.26 T: Scott Tyson R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Scott Tyson | |
4th | Agland Luai30.00 T: Jay Opetaia R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Jay Opetaia | |
5th | Harrison Keeping30.15 T: Sarah Easey R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Sarah Easey | |
6th | Buzz Junkie30.38 T: Michelle Lill R/T: RM | RM | 5 | Michelle Lill | |
7th | RobotnikNBT T: Peter Lagogiane R/T: FM | FM | 5 | Peter Lagogiane | |
L/SCR | Springview Hawk30.20 T: Michael Hardman R/T: FR | FR | 3 | Michael Hardman |
1st | T: Kayla Cottrell R/T: RM | RM | FFA | Kayla Cottrell | |
2nd | Impress Dressel31.58 T: Jodie Lord R/T: RR | RR | 4 | Jodie Lord | |
3rd | March Legend29.87 T: Alan Proctor R/T: RR | RR | 4 | Alan Proctor | |
4th | Lepidoptera30.59 T: Adam Wade R/T: GM | GM | 5 | Adam Wade | |
5th | Spring Meteor30.16 T: Joshua Board R/T: RR | RR | 3 | Joshua Board | |
6th | Elle Yeah30.37 T: Allan Manwaring R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Allan Manwaring | |
7th | Hope Mcgraw30.12 T: Michael Hardman R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Michael Hardman | |
8th | T: Peter Lagogiane R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Peter Lagogiane |
1st | T: Peter Lagogiane R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Peter Lagogiane | |
2nd | Good Odds Emma29.91 T: Frank Hurst R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Frank Hurst | |
3rd | Space Girl30.23 T: Michelle Sultana R/T: GR | GR | 4 | Michelle Sultana | |
4th | Fernando Mae30.32 T: Christos Arletos R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Christos Arletos | |
5th | Irrational30.36 T: Andrew Crouch R/T: RR | RR | 4 | Andrew Crouch | |
6th | Nyah Nyah Flyer30.67 T: Matthew Lanigan R/T: RR | RR | 2 | Matthew Lanigan | |
7th | Fantastic Luna29.87 T: Jason Fletcher R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Jason Fletcher | |
SCR | T: Michael Hardman R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Michael Hardman |
1st | Yuko Girl29.81 T: Sam Sultana R/T: GM | GM | 3 | Sam Sultana | |
2nd | Spring Gonzales30.25 T: Michael Hardman R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Michael Hardman | |
3rd | T: Peter Lagogiane R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Peter Lagogiane | |
4th | We Back30.26 T: Darren Burns R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Darren Burns | |
5th | Kip Keeping30.99 T: Charmaine Roberts R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Charmaine Roberts | |
6th | Spring Renegade30.01 T: Scott Board R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Scott Board | |
7th | Mac Ibrox30.45 T: William Dance R/T: RR | RR | 5 | William Dance | |
8th | He's GrandNBT T: Rodney O'brien R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Rodney O'brien |