NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vivarchi (SCR)T: Mark Bell | Mark Bell | 2153 | 30.14 | |
Dynamite Davey Red Fwn B T: Tommy Browne | Tommy Browne | 7534 | 30.26 | |
Fancy Mac Wh & Blk D T: Clifford Bell | Clifford Bell | 1117 | NBT | |
Sugar Kaine (SCR)T: Shannon Boyd | Shannon Boyd | 4647 | 30.59 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Charlie Casey Red Bdl D T: Peter Carr | Peter Carr | 2114 | 29.87 | |
Amelia Keeping Black B T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 5224 | NBT | |
My Bro Bruno Black D T: Barry Riccio | Barry Riccio | 3354 | 30.03 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cristalle Brae Brindle B T: Lorraine Atchison | Lorraine Atchison | 1362 | 30.53 | |
Bear's Octane Blue D T: Terry Priest | Terry Priest | 5134 | 30.17 | |
Independent Rose Fawn B T: George Borg | George Borg | 3755 | 30.47 | |
Tom's Desire Black D T: Peter Sims | Peter Sims | 6462 | 30.12 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sammy Downs Black D T: Colin Williams | Colin Williams | 1313 | 30.19 | |
Seaside Shuffle Brindle D T: Alan Proctor | Alan Proctor | 4512 | NBT | |
Armatree On Fire Black B T: Christine Proctor | Christine Proctor | 1171 | 29.95 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ancient Secret Black D T: Paul Bigeni | Paul Bigeni | 5645 | 29.83 | |
Mount Oxley Black D T: Charlie Micallef | Charlie Micallef | 4646 | 30.27 | |
Winsome Currency BEBD B T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 8233 | 30.22 | |
Magic Begins BE B T: Glen Mckinley | Glen Mckinley | 5175 | 30.07 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jimmy Casey RBD D T: Peter Carr | Peter Carr | 1144 | 30.08 | |
Winsome Stride BK D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 3222 | 30.14 | |
Double Up Dee BK D T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 4122 | 29.87 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rostered On F D T: Christopher Carl | Christopher Carl | 6173 | 29.78 | |
Eye Rock RF D T: Warren Slade | Warren Slade | 1211 | 29.83 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Steelcity Boxing Dark Bdl D T: Darryl Thomas | Darryl Thomas | 2111 | 29.90 | |
Tornado Time BK B T: Michelle Sultana | Michelle Sultana | 1211 | 29.90 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
My Mate Fox BK D T: Peter Barnes | Peter Barnes | 3323 | 29.94 | |
Finale BE D T: Julie Fletcher | Julie Fletcher | 2651 | 29.74 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
King Cratos BK D T: Jason Magri | Jason Magri | 1111 | 29.85 | |
Athletic Lee BK B T: Jodie Lord | Jodie Lord | 4216 | 30.29 | |
Fancy Irene Black B T: Clifford Bell | Clifford Bell | 2114 | 30.07 | |
Cliff Keeping Black D T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 7211 | 29.95 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Two Up (SCR)T: Bill Grech | Bill Grech | 7668 | 30.30 | |
Kiarni Velvet BK B T: Thomas Roche | Thomas Roche | 1143 | 30.39 | |
My Bro Connor BK D T: Sam Sultana | Sam Sultana | 2117 | 29.77 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Off The Leash BD D T: Kenneth Burnett | Kenneth Burnett | 3454 | 29.88 | |
Shocked Bdl & Wh D T: Robyn Goodwin | Robyn Goodwin | 4338 | 29.96 | |
Blazin' Fletch Black D T: Jeffrey Eaton | Jeffrey Eaton | 3113 | 30.11 | |
Zombie BK B T: Allan Manwaring | Allan Manwaring | 3334 | 29.87 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Wing Wong Blue Bdl B T: Mark Bell | Mark Bell | 2245 | 29.94 | |
Dreaming Time Black B T: Ronald Lambert | Ronald Lambert | 2331 | 29.95 | |
Sunburnt Opal BK B T: Judith Richardson | Judith Richardson | 2353 | 29.91 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cannon Run Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 3634 | 30.28 | |
Forty Twenty Two Blue D T: William Turnbull | William Turnbull | 7141 | 30.29 | |
Jacobite Swift Black B T: Joanne Kerr | Joanne Kerr | 2513 | 30.31 | |
Kiarni Tiger BD D T: Thomas Roche | Thomas Roche | 2432 | 30.08 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Galaxy Banner BK B T: Barry Gibbons | Barry Gibbons | 3321 | 29.83 | |
Zipping Oaks BK B T: Jeffrey Eaton | Jeffrey Eaton | 1553 | 30.37 | |
Sahalee Black B T: Graeme Barnett | Graeme Barnett | 4321 | 30.15 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Umatilla Black D T: Ronald Bell | Ronald Bell | 1732 | 29.87 | |
Rita's Boy BK D T: Mark Gatt | Mark Gatt | 6434 | 29.82 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mount Brown Red Fwn D T: Charlie Micallef | Charlie Micallef | 3385 | 29.95 | |
Velocity Liberty Brindle B T: Robyn Goodwin | Robyn Goodwin | 5132 | 30.10 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sound Advice Black D T: Christine Proctor | Christine Proctor | 3336 | 29.91 | |
Tilikum Black D T: Luke Brown | Luke Brown | 7543 | 29.81 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Cotton (SCR)T: Lorraine Atchison | Lorraine Atchison | 4754 | 30.96 | |
Instantaneous BK D T: Peter Sims | Peter Sims | 3213 | 30.63 | |
Kiarni Mask WBD D T: Thomas Roche | Thomas Roche | 5324 | 30.43 | |
Timely Tuned BK D T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 5543 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nova Flash Black D T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 2122 | 30.43 | |
Premier Return Black B T: Neil Lyford | Neil Lyford | 2133 | 30.67 | |
Nikita Keeping Blk & Wh B T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 4127 | 30.48 |