NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Five Mile Gem Black B T: Jamie Bush | Jamie Bush | 2127 | NBT | |
Asteroid Chloe Black B T: Scott Farley | Scott Farley | 7185 | 24.38 | |
Joey's Nemesis (SCR)T: Eric Edwards | Eric Edwards | 1664 | NBT | |
Dance Black B T: Jamie Bush | Jamie Bush | 4673 | 23.68 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fernando's Point W & Blue Fn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 7288 | NBT | |
Peanut Brittle Brindle D T: Troy Luke | Troy Luke | 4543 | 23.40 | |
Foxy Tralee Black B T: Troy Luke | Troy Luke | 6171 | 23.18 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bud Star Wht & Fwn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 7475 | 20.51 | |
Fireball Camaro (SCR)T: Bradley Alvey | Bradley Alvey | 5378 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Double Copy Black D T: Scott Farley | Scott Farley | 7156 | 20.17 | |
Rivergum Buck Fawn D T: John Eather | John Eather | 6157 | 20.09 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Remember That Black B T: Robert Ryan | Robert Ryan | 3577 | 20.22 | |
My Mate Jack Black D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 2786 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liz's Sniper Black B T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 2764 | NBT | |
Malala Gogolac Black B T: Mark Taylor | Mark Taylor | 6722 | 20.33 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Big Johnny Black D T: Mark Craig | Mark Craig | 6354 | NBT | |
Pina Colada Black B T: Glenda Bush | Glenda Bush | 1124 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Super Flyer Brindle D T: Hayden Munn | Hayden Munn | 1237 | NBT | |
Diva's Banjo Blk & Wh B T: Bradley Alvey | Bradley Alvey | 7887 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tipsy Opal Fwn & Wht B T: Kevin Sills | Kevin Sills | 5185 | NBT | |
Krista's Honey W & Blue Fn B T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 3853 | 20.11 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Aston Veloci BK D T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 1617 | NBT | |
Sir Erskin Red Fwn D T: Troy Luke | Troy Luke | 5215 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Caeden's Control Dark Bdl D T: Scott Farley | Scott Farley | 8648 | NBT | |
Cougar County Black B T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 7681 | 20.66 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nula's Dollar Wh & Blk D T: John Eather | John Eather | 4316 | 20.16 | |
Mystic Tralee Red Fwn B T: Mark Taylor | Mark Taylor | 7365 | 20.70 | |
Eureka Boy Wht & Fwn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 8864 | 20.60 | |
Orlov Raider Black B T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr | Lloyd Metcalf Jnr | 8645 | 19.81 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Typhoon Hilda Black B T: Carl Stackman | Carl Stackman | 2876 | 20.21 | |
Lucy's Bear Red Fwn D T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 7475 | NBT | |
Maywyn Hersheys Blk & Wh B T: Kenneth Fuller | Kenneth Fuller | 7276 | NBT |