NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Da's Gift Blue B T: David Swan | David Swan | 4657 | NBT | |
Dingo Gogo Red Fwn D T: Jonathon Shanley | Jonathon Shanley | 6678 | 20.01 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Stand Up Tracy White B T: Robert Dwyer | Robert Dwyer | 5531 | 19.80 | |
Kalunga Rebel Wh & Blk D T: John Cleghorn | John Cleghorn | 2757 | 20.20 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Blazing Magic Blk & Wh D T: Steven Clayton | Steven Clayton | 7875 | NBT | |
Tipa Gaites Blue Fwn D T: Daniel Hatch | Daniel Hatch | 2345 | 20.60 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadia Derevko Black B T: James Fenn | James Fenn | 2777 | NBT | |
Ryshan Girl Red Fwn B T: Gary Ryan | Gary Ryan | 3476 | NBT | |
Longway Kathy Blk & Wh B T: Robert Bray | Robert Bray | 4438 | NBT | |
Awesome Reena Blk & Wh B T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 2823 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ackling Red Fwn D T: Michael Ruttley | Michael Ruttley | 8333 | 20.25 | |
Longway John Brindle D T: John Buckley | John Buckley | 3455 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalunga Val Red Fwn B T: John Cleghorn | John Cleghorn | 131 | 20.28 | |
Just Kept Coming Blue B T: James Fenn | James Fenn | 7715 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dolce Star Blue B T: Russell Harland | Russell Harland | 5665 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Blue Disc Blue D T: Jonathon Shanley | Jonathon Shanley | 8555 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gerwer Blue D T: Robert Munn | Robert Munn | 8488 | 20.46 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Longway Trev Red Bdl D T: Robert Bray | Robert Bray | 6285 | 20.13 | |
Sugar Star Lt Fawn B T: Steven Clayton | Steven Clayton | 4577 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Luann Lee Black B T: Robert Dwyer | Robert Dwyer | 5266 | 19.98 | |
Pro Miss Black B T: Russell Harland | Russell Harland | 3148 | 20.06 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Harriet Tai Red Fwn B T: Daniel Hatch | Daniel Hatch | 3665 | NBT | |
Siro Who Blk & Wh D T: John Eather | John Eather | 3242 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wayward Sid Black D T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 5456 | NBT | |
Low Profile Red Fwn B T: Gary Ryan | Gary Ryan | 2333 | 23.65 | |
Tracker Gaites Black D T: William Hatch | William Hatch | 2134 | 23.43 | |
Weeronda Summer Black B T: Robert Ryan | Robert Ryan | 4376 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rockin' Larricki Black D T: Coral Jordan | Coral Jordan | 6313 | 23.52 | |
Miss Marlin Wh & Bdl B T: David Swan | David Swan | 5766 | NBT | |
Anorev Impulse Black D T: Verona Wilson | Verona Wilson | 6354 | 23.37 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monster Croc W & Blue Fn D T: Robert Munn | Robert Munn | 1418 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Zambora Flash Black D T: Russell Harland | Russell Harland | 445 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gabba Blue Fwn D T: Daniel Hatch | Daniel Hatch | 2158 | NBT | |
Mandy's Puzzle Blk & Wh B T: John Eather | John Eather | 7365 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cool Glitter Black B T: John Jordan | John Jordan | 5357 | NBT | |
Tribal Rhythm Blue D T: Kyle Swift | Kyle Swift | 6355 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kickback Kurt Brindle D T: Brian Wilder | Brian Wilder | 3616 | NBT | |
Dirty Deeps Blue D T: Russell Harland | Russell Harland | 5376 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss All Rounder Black B T: David Swan | David Swan | 2518 | NBT | |
Bringelly Boy Brindle D T: Rodney Marlow | Rodney Marlow | 7667 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Star Of Zambia Black B T: Russell Harland | Russell Harland | 7858 | NBT | |
Scrawny Tai Black B T: Daniel Hatch | Daniel Hatch | 5326 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Outlaw Larricki Black D T: Coral Jordan | Coral Jordan | 1452 | NBT | |
Dodgy Customer Black B T: Rodney Marlow | Rodney Marlow | 2642 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mexican Blade Black D T: Mark Taylor | Mark Taylor | 1335 | NBT | |
Billy Braveheart Blue D T: Daniel Kells | Daniel Kells | 1465 | NBT |