NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patient Assassin Wh & Blk B T: Carolyn Reinke | Carolyn Reinke | 5688 | NBT | |
Lonely Living Black D T: Chris Madonis | Chris Madonis | 5228 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lyn's Ace Black B T: Kenneth Allen | Kenneth Allen | 3464 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Spark Plug Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 7 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ugo Flo Black D T: Kenneth Burnett | Kenneth Burnett | 65 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shearwater Girl Black B T: Brent Ryan | Brent Ryan | 4584 | NBT | |
Scottish Kitty Black B T: Joseph Proietto | Joseph Proietto | 8846 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Invincible Red Fwn B T: Craig King | Craig King | 1345 | 36.97 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Galaxy Diamond Wh & Blue B T: Stephen Francis | Stephen Francis | 6464 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Copper Sky Brindle B T: John Chapman | John Chapman | N/A | NBT | |
Psycho Bonnie Black B T: Andrew Drapiewski | Andrew Drapiewski | 5476 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Crazy Annie Red Fwn B T: Carolyn Reinke | Carolyn Reinke | 6415 | 35.87 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Curious Girl Black B T: Wade Hughes | Wade Hughes | 8616 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Awesome Chopper Red Fwn D T: Ernest Borg | Ernest Borg | 56 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Horde Trooper Black D | 7833 | NBT | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Our Maddie Clay Red Fwn B T: Craig Faber | Craig Faber | 6354 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Tarwane Again Black B T: Margaret Russell | Margaret Russell | 4626 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Chrissy Blue Bdl B T: Lolene Burgess | Lolene Burgess | 1387 | 36.62 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nimble Rocket Wh & Blue D T: Aubrey Casey | Aubrey Casey | 632 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Ima Torana Wh & Blk B T: George Tyrpenou | George Tyrpenou | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Larry Blue D T: Luke Azzopardi | Luke Azzopardi | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
My Dad's Bald Blue D T: Symon Roberts | Symon Roberts | 87 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Short Fuse Wh & Blue D T: Mark Mc Mahon | Mark Mc Mahon | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regal Stryker Blk & Wh D T: Anthony Pagano | Anthony Pagano | 6 | NBT | |
Anvil Girl Black B T: Maureen Bashford | Maureen Bashford | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fine Achiever Black B T: Bruce Campton | Bruce Campton | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Piper Tian Wh & Bdl B T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | 48 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Scatter Gun Red Bdl D T: Jason Mackay | Jason Mackay | 2 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cawbourne Lola Brindle B T: Stuart Dickinson | Stuart Dickinson | N/A | NBT | |
Cena Black D T: Majella Ferguson | Majella Ferguson | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Elite Honey Red Fwn B T: Leslie Fletcher | Leslie Fletcher | 88 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boss Selma Blue B T: Stephen Cleary | Stephen Cleary | 2855 | NBT | |
Border Gal Blue B T: Noel Hayward | Noel Hayward | 67 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Puzzled Gravy Black B T: Scott Payne | Scott Payne | 3 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Harry Sky Wh & Blk D T: Barry Allison | Barry Allison | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gotta Love That Blue Bdl B T: Symon Roberts | Symon Roberts | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Alison Sky Wh & Blk B T: Barry Allison | Barry Allison | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dotty Raider Blue Bdl B T: Martin Allatt | Martin Allatt | 4553 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Smooth As Satin W & Dk Bdl B T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 8668 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Risky Zoola Black D T: Jason Magri | Jason Magri | 2 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beau Shane Brindle D T: Andrew Drapiewski | Andrew Drapiewski | 47 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Milord Admiral Red Fwn D T: Sandra Brown | Sandra Brown | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Little Richard Blue Fwn D T: Luke Azzopardi | Luke Azzopardi | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regal Rogue Blk & Wh D T: Elizabeth Bont | Elizabeth Bont | 287 | NBT | |
Gracie Gunshot Black B T: Michael Lee | Michael Lee | 65 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Jaykayell Black D T: Sam Sultana | Sam Sultana | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Run Jill W & Dk Bdl B T: Margaret Russell | Margaret Russell | 7278 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
I'm Dangerous Blue D T: David Brown | David Brown | N/A | NBT | |
Miss Batiste Blue B T: Jason Lopes | Jason Lopes | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hazem El Magic Black D T: Kristy Sultana | Kristy Sultana | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Him Self Black D T: Owen Langley | Owen Langley | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Immortal Duchess Black B T: Paul Hodgson | Paul Hodgson | 887 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Panther Babe Black B T: Anthony Frazer | Anthony Frazer | 6487 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Strike Again Red Fwn D T: Jeffory Wiblen | Jeffory Wiblen | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zephyr Lily Wh & Blk B T: Patrick Cassidy | Patrick Cassidy | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Total Energy Black B T: Vicky Malcolm | Vicky Malcolm | 7677 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Shrewd Spencer Blue Fwn D T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | 636 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Reggie Black D T: Wayne Banfield | Wayne Banfield | 78 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Modern News Black B T: Steven Westman | Steven Westman | 46 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Impress You Black D T: Majella Ferguson | Majella Ferguson | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ninderry Man Wh & Blk D T: Norman Attieh | Norman Attieh | 7 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Dynamite Billy Black D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 2476 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Beer Fridge Black D T: Pauline Moran | Pauline Moran | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaylee Sunrise Black B T: David Robertson | David Robertson | 66 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Back To Back Red Fwn B T: Peter Schofield | Peter Schofield | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Junior Cruiser Blue B T: Robert Aquilina | Robert Aquilina | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Madam Puzzler Black B T: Brett Bowerman | Brett Bowerman | 843 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Fly Red Fwn D T: Peter Lagogiane | Peter Lagogiane | 1 | 23.09 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mcconaughey Red Fwn D T: Lesley Bentley | Lesley Bentley | 7 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Samakand Blue & Wh D T: Sandra Brown | Sandra Brown | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Shrewd Swordfish Wh & Bdl D T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | 8 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Keggit Blue Fwn D T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | 6737 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Meaner Black D T: Symon Roberts | Symon Roberts | 87 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Flying Freddie Red Bdl D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 7668 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Arterial Bale Blk & Wh B T: Simon Rhodes | Simon Rhodes | 5 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alabama Lee Wh & Blk B T: Elizabeth Bont | Elizabeth Bont | 8 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nuggety Lass Black B T: Lawrence Strada | Lawrence Strada | 7434 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Silent Ethan Brindle D T: Jim Wiblen | Jim Wiblen | 2 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Unfabulous Black D T: Toni Payne | Toni Payne | 1114 | 22.86 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Voltage Black B T: Andrew Drapiewski | Andrew Drapiewski | 4627 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Salutations Black B T: Sydney Gallahar | Sydney Gallahar | 8 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Big Cool Diamond Black D T: Pauline Moran | Pauline Moran | 5 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
White Blade Wh & Rd Bdl D T: David Brown | David Brown | 47 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Norlands Rock Fawn D T: Lesley Bentley | Lesley Bentley | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dawn Lee Black B T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | 8 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Down Draft Blue D T: Jason Lopes | Jason Lopes | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Cool Chantilly Black B T: Pauline Moran | Pauline Moran | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ready For Rain Black B T: Donald Mcmillan | Donald Mcmillan | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Larappin Paint Rd Fn & Wh B T: Gary Adams | Gary Adams | 5 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bow Art Blue D T: Luke Azzopardi | Luke Azzopardi | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Disappointed Black B T: Herbert Koberler | Herbert Koberler | 5 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Someday Charlie Brindle B T: Peter Rodgers | Peter Rodgers | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Awesome Dare Red Fwn D T: Pauline Moran | Pauline Moran | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Queen Mary Two Blue B T: Jason Woods | Jason Woods | 6638 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Amy's Assassin Black D T: Pauline Moran | Pauline Moran | 74 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Intriguing Black D T: Jamie Marsh | Jamie Marsh | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Final Fly Wh & Rd Fn D T: Peter Lagogiane | Peter Lagogiane | 5536 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Little Cupcake Fawn B T: Sheila Lewis | Sheila Lewis | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Boom Sica Black B T: Charlie Attard | Charlie Attard | 6 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Camden Court Black D T: Douglas Rogers | Douglas Rogers | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shire Girl Blk & Wh B T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Princess Wellsy Wh & Blk B T: Stuart Dickinson | Stuart Dickinson | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Cool Contessa Wh & Blk B T: Dean Swain | Dean Swain | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Soichiro Black D T: Frank Hardman | Frank Hardman | 5 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Is Modern Black B T: Brett Bowerman | Brett Bowerman | 7543 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Stryker's Spirit Black B T: Anthony Pagano | Anthony Pagano | 77 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jarrod's Revenge Black D T: Linda Hillsley | Linda Hillsley | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lethal Street Black D T: Gary Wilson | Gary Wilson | 7755 | NBT | |
Sent Twice Red Fwn D T: Anthony Azzopardi | Anthony Azzopardi | 8577 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Paihia Boy Blk & Wh D T: Leslie Fletcher | Leslie Fletcher | 6788 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Classic Rhino Red Fwn D T: David Duncan | David Duncan | 4111 | 22.84 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Charming Rachel Black B T: Tod Moxon | Tod Moxon | 1531 | NBT | |
Charlie Bucket Wh & Blk D T: Mark Mc Mahon | Mark Mc Mahon | 7125 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Just A Puzzle Black D T: Michael Fullerton | Michael Fullerton | 1718 | 23.21 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Myalla Betsy Black B T: Stephen Cleary | Stephen Cleary | 8445 | 23.13 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dark Sunrise Black B T: Edward Sanchez | Edward Sanchez | 7558 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jet's All Star Black B T: Malcolm Chong | Malcolm Chong | 6637 | 23.43 | |
Basil Charles Red Fwn D T: Allen Thomas | Allen Thomas | 6646 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
No Mercy Black D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 1158 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Run For Pappa Blk & Wh D T: Gregory Lye | Gregory Lye | 1615 | 22.97 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yorklee Farmer Black D T: Brian Reilly | Brian Reilly | 5133 | NBT | |
Signature One Black D T: Scott Payne | Scott Payne | 5616 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rich Impact Black D T: Clive Harrison | Clive Harrison | 6845 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Blazing Inferno Blue & Wh B T: David Mason | David Mason | 5448 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kobble Delight Red Bdl B T: Anthony Messina | Anthony Messina | 8758 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daring Jad Fawn D T: David Mason | David Mason | 3717 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Karatha Gold Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 2354 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Camden Kid Black D T: Douglas Rogers | Douglas Rogers | 1574 | 23.34 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Silver Monty Black D T: Cecily Vincent | Cecily Vincent | 3646 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cracklyn' Jaydee Black B T: Bruce Carr | Bruce Carr | 2463 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Gem's Pearl Wh & Blk B T: Mark Mc Mahon | Mark Mc Mahon | 6778 | 23.21 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Semillon Red Fwn B T: Charles Chandler | Charles Chandler | 6516 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Fox Black B T: Jim Wiblen | Jim Wiblen | 1518 | 23.51 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ultra Superb Blk & Wh D T: Frank Attard | Frank Attard | 1485 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ulysse Blue W & Blue Fn B T: Mark Mc Mahon | Mark Mc Mahon | 1616 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
No Drama Don Blk & Wh D T: Clive Harrison | Clive Harrison | 1565 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dusty Doolan Fawn D T: William Thorn | William Thorn | 452 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
She's Devious Lt Fn & Wh B T: Brett Bowerman | Brett Bowerman | 8765 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Simplicity Blk & Wh B T: Shayne Pooley | Shayne Pooley | 2685 | 22.97 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Respectability Black B T: Jim Wiblen | Jim Wiblen | 7361 | 23.36 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Lady Nirvana Black B T: Herbert Koberler | Herbert Koberler | 5545 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Awesome Penny Black B T: Stephen Cleary | Stephen Cleary | 1864 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Born To Stryke Blk & Wh B T: Anthony Pagano | Anthony Pagano | 8727 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bow Collision Blue B T: Herbert Koberler | Herbert Koberler | 7328 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Harvey Flyer Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 5778 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Awesome Diva Red Bdl B T: Steven Konkolics | Steven Konkolics | 2351 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Late To Fire Black D T: Brent Ryan | Brent Ryan | 6635 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
My Crazy Diamond Black B T: Joseph Sciberras | Joseph Sciberras | 14 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Christos Black D T: Joanne Zammit | Joanne Zammit | 2188 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Roxy Black B T: Shayne Pooley | Shayne Pooley | 5171 | 23.09 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Higher Plane Black D T: James Zahra | James Zahra | 1745 | 23.16 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Earl Blue D T: Simon Ma | Simon Ma | 6428 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Tawny Time Burns Brindle B T: George Caffyn | George Caffyn | 5664 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Now Rhino Blue Fwn D T: David Duncan | David Duncan | 7177 | 22.89 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Magunya Black D T: Clive Harrison | Clive Harrison | 5516 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Likes Sugar Black B T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 5325 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Watch Me Soldier Blk & Wh D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 6542 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Majestic Stryker Wh & Blk D T: Anthony Pagano | Anthony Pagano | 8448 | 23.00 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jaydee Magic Wh & Blk B T: Bruce Carr | Bruce Carr | 8418 | 22.93 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Yorklee Town Black D T: Brian Reilly | Brian Reilly | 4188 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flash Gem Black D T: Wayne Boreland | Wayne Boreland | 412 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fireside Sky Black B T: Reginald Childs | Reginald Childs | 8555 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Little Spike Red Bdl D T: Steven Westman | Steven Westman | 7656 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wild Machine Black D T: James Kearns | James Kearns | 115 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
She's A Dreamer Black B T: Edward Sanchez | Edward Sanchez | 5455 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Operation Carrot Black D T: Steven Westman | Steven Westman | 718 | NBT |