NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ameena's Jedi Blue Fwn D T: Donnaleah Carter | Donnaleah Carter | 222 | 21.17 | |
Winston Beau Brindle D T: Patrick Daly | Patrick Daly | 4454 | 21.33 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ameena's Athena Blue Fwn B T: Donnaleah Carter | Donnaleah Carter | N/A | NBT | |
Rob's Roy Black D T: Robyn Hatton | Robyn Hatton | 8676 | 21.37 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ashby Maid (SCR)T: Allan Manwaring | Allan Manwaring | 5335 | 21.02 | |
Harvest Moon Black B T: Robyn Hatton | Robyn Hatton | 5456 | 21.16 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flashing Grace Black B T: Robin Cooper | Robin Cooper | 6 | 31.27 | |
Carol's Clan Blue Bdl B T: Alex Anderson | Alex Anderson | 3342 | 30.40 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Blue Fancy Blue B T: Jeffory Alaban | Jeffory Alaban | 6326 | 30.09 | |
Mesmerise Black D T: Ian Vassallo | Ian Vassallo | 8745 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Intimidate (SCR)T: Chantel Galwey | Chantel Galwey | 6745 | NBT | |
Southside Rock Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 6632 | 30.48 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomerong Blaze Black D T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 3172 | 20.55 | |
Cumbria Jim Blue D T: Stephen Fitch | Stephen Fitch | 2232 | 20.51 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Spring Chilli Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 2321 | 20.77 | |
Neo Bale (SCR)T: Simon Rhodes | Simon Rhodes | 3617 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fantastic Victor Wh & Bdl D T: Jason Fletcher | Jason Fletcher | 2131 | 20.36 | |
Typhoon Tim BK D T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 4111 | 20.78 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Sedaka Black B T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 2162 | 20.90 | |
Tourello Red Fwn D T: Karen Midson | Karen Midson | 6364 | 20.70 | |
Drums Of War Black D T: Dale Hall | Dale Hall | 6427 | 20.95 | |
Flash Cortis Wht & Fwn B T: Chris O'brien | Chris O'brien | 2471 | 21.39 | |
Vanna Bale Red Bdl B T: Simon Rhodes | Simon Rhodes | 8352 | 20.90 | |
Game Night Black D T: Robert Arnold | Robert Arnold | 7482 | 21.35 | |
Jumping Bean Black D T: Robyn Hatton | Robyn Hatton | 7333 | 21.05 | |
Munster Magic Brindle D T: Randall Walter | Randall Walter | 7766 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Galena Bale Brindle B T: Simon Rhodes | Simon Rhodes | 5157 | 20.92 | |
Hot Streak Brindle D T: Randall Walter | Randall Walter | 6723 | 21.37 | |
Velocity Admit Wht & Fwn B T: Glen Goodwin | Glen Goodwin | 6751 | 20.67 | |
Yaki Blue Blue Fwn B T: Mark Forner | Mark Forner | 3724 | 20.67 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Boomerang Bindi Brindle B T: Glen Bayo | Glen Bayo | 4322 | 20.81 | |
Perfect Everest Black B T: Gary Eslick | Gary Eslick | 5684 | 20.94 | |
Slippery Mouse Dark Bdl D T: Frances Goodwin | Frances Goodwin | 3382 | 20.92 |