OUR NETWORK:
Greyhounds As Pets
|
Greenhounds
|
GWIC
|
GRNSW
|
thedogs.com.au
|
Launceston
TAS
Bathurst
Nowra
Grafton
Palmerston - North
Ballarat
Traralgon
Northam
Angle Park
Albion Park
Shepparton
Launceston
Log In
Sign Up
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
HOME
RACING
VIDEO
NEWS
CALENDAR
FEATURES
GRNSW
LOG IN
SIGN UP
Welcome
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
RACING
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
VIDEO
Live Racing
Replays
Featured
Video News
NEWS
Latest News
Archive
Video News
Media Releases
Feature Races
CALENDAR
NSW meetings
Online Nominations
FEATURES
Feature races
Ladbrokes Million Dollar Chase
GRNSW
Merchandise
Corporate Site
GRNSW Projects (new)
Launceston
TAS
Bathurst
NSW
Nowra
NSW
Grafton
NSW
Palmerston North
Ballarat
VIC
Traralgon
VIC
Northam
WA
Angle Park
SA
Albion Park
QLD
Shepparton
VIC
Launceston
TAS
Fields
4 races
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
Kennel closes at
08:05 09 July 2018
ST
ST-
Division1
Other 278m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Little Loony
Fawn B
T: Christopher Hepburn
Christopher Hepburn
7548
16.23
Upta Ya Mate
Black D
T: Clinton Tapp
Clinton Tapp
4847
NBT
Tah Bandit
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5867
16.51
Sweet Dominator
Brindle B
T: Paul Hili
Paul Hili
3888
16.15
Mr. Mazz
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
887
17.57
Suva
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
4776
16.30
Rookie
LTBD B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
6764
16.69
Miss Paw Paw
Black B
T: David Crosswell
David Crosswell
8854
16.65
Fabash (SCR)
T: Christopher Hepburn
Christopher Hepburn
3678
16.35
Lenard's Boy (SCR)
T: Samuel Page
Samuel Page
7424
17.66
ST
ST-
Division2
Other 278m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Our Magic Molly
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5677
16.88
Raven Rich
Black D
T: Bill Mcnally
Bill Mcnally
887
17.33
Innocent Holly
Black B
T: David Crosswell
David Crosswell
7754
16.52
Mighty Storm
Blue D
T: Lynden Nichols
Lynden Nichols
4647
NBT
Tah Bob
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
4178
16.43
Red Orange Green
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
8887
17.05
Heza Chop Chop
Black D
T: Paul Hili
Paul Hili
3684
NBT
Hughey Dee (SCR)
T: Robin Stocks
Robin Stocks
6754
NBT
Fabash (SCR)
T: Christopher Hepburn
Christopher Hepburn
3678
16.35
Lenard's Boy
Fawn D
(into 8)
T: Samuel Page
Samuel Page
7424
17.66
ST
ST-
Division3
Other 278m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Destini Duchess
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5868
NBT
Midnight Special
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7688
17.57
Just Won Lotto
Wh & Bdl B
T: Bruce Macrostie
Bruce Macrostie
4465
16.59
Tah Sadie
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
2854
16.71
Takin' It Easy
Black B
T: Patrick Hall
Patrick Hall
5426
16.98
Cloe Binda
Blk & Wh B
T: Lynden Nichols
Lynden Nichols
4372
16.43
Kayda Romance
Red Fwn D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5536
16.36
King Kurt
Brindle D
T: David Crosswell
David Crosswell
8752
16.51
Lenard's Boy (SCR)
T: Samuel Page
Samuel Page
7424
17.66
Fabash (SCR)
T: Christopher Hepburn
Christopher Hepburn
3678
16.35
ST
ST-
Trial at 278m
Other 278m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Vacant Box
Vacant Box
Hyper Jet
Black D
T: Christopher Hepburn
Christopher Hepburn
N/A
NBT