NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dyna Dieter Black D T: Wendy Matcott | Wendy Matcott | 4484 | 32.57 | |
Wattle Bee Red Bdl D | 2268 | NBT | ||
Maccaboy Black D T: Alan Marum | Alan Marum | 7556 | NBT | |
Forever Strong Black D | 6253 | NBT | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Arising Black D T: David Knocker | David Knocker | 3412 | NBT | |
Clam Digger Dan Brindle D T: Tina Womann | Tina Womann | 5662 | NBT | |
Turbo Tip Wh & Blk D T: Brendan Bunworth | Brendan Bunworth | 5141 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crymelon Prince Black D | 4245 | NBT | ||
Nice Meeting Ya Black B T: Charmaine Fisher | Charmaine Fisher | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fearsome Boy Black D T: Cecil Kiernan | Cecil Kiernan | 2257 | NBT | |
Monstrosity Black B T: Kevin Ashton | Kevin Ashton | 65 | NBT | |
Crymelon Premier Black D T: Ian Bibby | Ian Bibby | 6482 | NBT | |
Reekay Rocket Black D T: Hamish Abra | Hamish Abra | 7 | NBT | |
Star Doll W & Blue Bd B | 2222 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crymelon Sunrise Black D T: Ian Bibby | Ian Bibby | 2534 | NBT | |
Glenville Wolf Fawn D | 7357 | NBT | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Cuddles Black B T: Stephen Burke | Stephen Burke | 4836 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Seismis Seige Black D T: Joe Borg | Joe Borg | N/A | NBT | |
Sionara Milly Wh & Blk B T: John Weir Smith | John Weir Smith | 5353 | NBT | |
Sweet Bomba Black B T: Stephen Burke | Stephen Burke | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reanimation Unknown Unknown | 6671 | NBT | ||
John And Jayjay Brindle D T: Peter Hunt | Peter Hunt | 2331 | NBT | |
Bet Bet Tahlia Black B T: Pauline Patterson | Pauline Patterson | 3355 | NBT | |
Diamonds At Dusk Wh & Blk B | 2466 | NBT | ||
Dungey Bale Fwn & Wht D T: Graeme Bate | Graeme Bate | 7351 | NBT | |
True To God Black D | 7824 | 27.61 | ||
Southwood Duke Black D T: Chris Stanton | Chris Stanton | 1272 | 27.58 | |
Five Percent Black B | 4253 | 27.46 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Space Power Blk & Wh B T: Calven Russell | Calven Russell | 3534 | NBT | |
Oxley Major Red Fwn D | 2712 | NBT | ||
Grand Cobbler Black D T: Nigel Randles | Nigel Randles | 3265 | NBT | |
Murrumboola Black D T: Graeme Hall | Graeme Hall | 1735 | 33.16 | |
Ocky Thyme Fawn D T: Graham Long | Graham Long | 1224 | 33.11 | |
Gambo Girl Black B T: Benjamin Divirgilio | Benjamin Divirgilio | 4411 | NBT | |
Oscar Shiraz Black D | 4437 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tubesman Black D T: Leigh Mitchell | Leigh Mitchell | 3433 | 23.52 | |
Highly Advanced Black D T: Michael Bland | Michael Bland | 1431 | 23.41 | |
Bance Bale Blue B T: Steven Collins | Steven Collins | 4455 | NBT | |
Reekay Riot Dark Bdl D T: Clifford Smith | Clifford Smith | 7433 | 23.58 | |
Hot Samba Brindle D T: Alan Bayliss | Alan Bayliss | 7423 | 23.55 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sisco Shadow Brindle D T: Nicole Marum | Nicole Marum | 5364 | 23.55 | |
Cawbourne Cloony Red Bdl D | 3321 | 23.73 |