OUR NETWORK:
Greyhounds As Pets
|
Greenhounds
|
GWIC
|
GRNSW
|
thedogs.com.au
|
Hobart
TAS
Maitland
Dapto
Warragul
Shepparton
Christchurch
Sandown
Angle Park
Hobart
Albion Park
Mandurah
Log In
Sign Up
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
HOME
RACING
VIDEO
NEWS
CALENDAR
FEATURES
GRNSW
LOG IN
SIGN UP
Welcome
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
RACING
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
VIDEO
Live Racing
Replays
Featured
Video News
NEWS
Latest News
Archive
Video News
Media Releases
Feature Races
CALENDAR
NSW meetings
Online Nominations
FEATURES
Feature races
Ladbrokes Million Dollar Chase
GRNSW
Merchandise
Corporate Site
GRNSW Projects (new)
Hobart
TAS
Maitland
NSW
Dapto
NSW
Warragul
VIC
Shepparton
VIC
Christchurch
Sandown
VIC
Angle Park
SA
Hobart
TAS
Albion Park
QLD
Mandurah
WA
Fields
4 races
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
Kennel closes at
07:05 30 November 2017
ST
ST-
Division1
4th/5th Grade 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Juggernaut Train
Black D
T: Steven Hutt
Steven Hutt
4583
NBT
Ledecky
Wh & Blk B
T: Michael Stringer
Michael Stringer
7237
26.30
Amazing Black
Black D
T: Rodney Walker
Rodney Walker
3766
26.34
Lansley Angel
Black B
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
6536
26.55
Hatchet Bale
Black D
T: Susan Gittus
Susan Gittus
3356
26.32
Platnium Cye
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7768
26.46
Family Prince
Black D
T: Juneen Devine
Juneen Devine
5545
26.29
Tah Sophie
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
8462
26.42
Sweet Abbella (SCR)
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
5478
26.61
Stylish Morgan (SCR)
T: Graeme Moate
Graeme Moate
6858
26.11
ST
ST-
Division2
4th/5th Grade 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Fairy Baroque
Black B
T: Donald Oldham
Donald Oldham
2456
26.39
Rock On Rolla
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5454
26.12
Whip Carter (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7887
26.44
Family Pick
Red Fwn D
T: Juneen Devine
Juneen Devine
8756
26.32
Hooltifia
Black B
T: Lynden Nichols
Lynden Nichols
4362
26.18
Almachino (SCR)
T: Allan Anderson
Allan Anderson
5755
26.20
Dziah
Black B
T: Andrea Mcconnon
Andrea Mcconnon
8884
26.22
Mewstone Rocket
Black D
T: Graeme Moate
Graeme Moate
5686
26.25
Shaina Lass
Black B
(into 6)
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
6686
26.16
Hughey Dee (SCR)
T: Leon Brazendale
Leon Brazendale
8667
27.04
ST
ST-
Division3
4th/5th Grade 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Shanlyn China
Dark Bdl D
T: Graeme Moate
Graeme Moate
4558
26.30
Gordyn Abbs
Brindle D
T: Leon Brazendale
Leon Brazendale
5478
NBT
Jack Halestorm
Black D
T: Rodney Walker
Rodney Walker
8157
26.68
Country Helen
Black B
T: Michael Pearce
Michael Pearce
7548
26.00
Lachlan Black
Black D
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
3447
26.48
Weona Vee
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
8881
26.62
Barra Johnson
Wh & Blk D
T: Nicole Howard
Nicole Howard
8478
NBT
Mighty Nova
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5876
NBT
Regent Lois (SCR)
T: Donald Oldham
Donald Oldham
6656
26.39
Elusive Olaf (SCR)
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
4768
26.54
ST
ST-
Division4
4th/5th Grade 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Dame Kirra
Lt Bdl B
T: Anthony Stennings
Anthony Stennings
4534
26.35
New Tears Angel
Black B
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
5776
26.59
Dark Drifter
Black D
T: Rodney Walker
Rodney Walker
8628
26.31
Tassie Infrared
Black D
T: Leon Brazendale
Leon Brazendale
7365
27.05
Okay Custard (SCR)
T: Michael Tharle
Michael Tharle
7136
26.38
Fancy Moss
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7565
26.50
Feleicia Allen
Red Fwn B
T: Nicholas Howard
Nicholas Howard
5685
26.94
Faboom
Black D
T: Katrina Gregory
Katrina Gregory
4875
26.47
Tah Jen
Black B
(into 5)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7786
26.50
Zoprush (SCR)
T: Susan Gittus
Susan Gittus
7468
26.71