NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crazy Jake Black D T: Douglas Burge | Douglas Burge | N/A | 17.35 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Fernando Bluey BEW D T: Alan Hunter | Alan Hunter | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Boy Marjen Black D T: David Jensen | David Jensen | N/A | NBT | |
Symbol For You F D T: Wendy Fasoli | Wendy Fasoli | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Trinity Blue Blue D T: Keith Kelly | Keith Kelly | N/A | 20.26 | |
Montanaro BK D T: David Jensen | David Jensen | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Flossy Jo BK B T: Damian Meade | Damian Meade | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Superior Merlot Blue Fwn D T: Joyce Condon | Joyce Condon | N/A | 19.96 | |
Fernando Frank BK D T: Alan Hunter | Alan Hunter | N/A | NBT | |
Big Jo BD B T: Alan Hunter | Alan Hunter | N/A | NBT | |
Eagle Jet BK D T: Brian Sonneman | Brian Sonneman | N/A | 19.87 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Awesome Arby WBK D T: Colin Dalton | Colin Dalton | N/A | 20.01 | |
Snap Decision BK D T: Trevor Whitford | Trevor Whitford | N/A | 19.86 | |
Spot On Mick WBK D T: John Mccallum | John Mccallum | 6 | 19.78 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Super Big BK D T: John Boreland | John Boreland | N/A | 16.92 | |
Meraki BK B T: Damian Meade | Damian Meade | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Superior Breeze BK D T: Joyce Condon | Joyce Condon | N/A | 16.93 | |
Superior Charry BK B T: Joyce Condon | Joyce Condon | N/A | 16.69 | |
Roger That BK D T: Trevor Whitford | Trevor Whitford | N/A | 16.94 | |
White Cynder WBD B T: Malcolm Davis | Malcolm Davis | N/A | 16.69 | |
Eminence Keroma Black D T: Peter Grice | Peter Grice | N/A | 17.07 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Annaley Flash WBE D T: Keith Kelly | Keith Kelly | 52 | 19.50 | |
Jugungal Black BK D T: Geoffrey Howell | Geoffrey Howell | N/A | 19.62 | |
Pirates Patch WBK B T: Glenn Maxwell | Glenn Maxwell | N/A | NBT | |
Flying Solo Black D T: Trevor Whitford | Trevor Whitford | N/A | 19.52 | |
Zipping Afro Blue Bdl D T: Kenneth Mccann | Kenneth Mccann | N/A | 19.62 | |
Cracked Pepper BK B T: Sharlene Hardisty | Sharlene Hardisty | N/A | 19.56 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Burning Express BK D T: Keith Kelly | Keith Kelly | 2 | 19.59 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magpie Robbie BK D T: Gary Thorneycroft | Gary Thorneycroft | N/A | 19.65 | |
Especial Empire BK D T: Les Weeks | Les Weeks | N/A | 19.37 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
La Quinta Rocks BK B T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos | Stephen Kyriacopoulos | N/A | 19.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lea Arandt BK B T: Margaret Brealey | Margaret Brealey | N/A | NBT | |
Cullquin Elijah Black D T: Shara Quinlan | Shara Quinlan | N/A | 19.71 | |
Nowhere Nathe BK B T: John Boreland | John Boreland | N/A | 19.49 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Maverick Nacho BK D T: Melissa Bourke | Melissa Bourke | N/A | NBT | |
Everything I Do BD D T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos | Stephen Kyriacopoulos | N/A | 19.51 | |
Inter Santina BK B T: Tony Interligi | Tony Interligi | N/A | 19.24 | |
Uncle Drew BK D T: Jihad Talgi | Jihad Talgi | N/A | 19.43 | |
Darklight BK D T: Michael Bewley | Michael Bewley | N/A | 19.70 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Who Is Arandt WBK D T: Margaret Brealey | Margaret Brealey | N/A | 19.68 | |
Montaro BK D T: Damian Meade | Damian Meade | N/A | NBT | |
Sizzling Sam BK D T: Alan Hunter | Alan Hunter | N/A | NBT | |
Hello Goodnight BK B T: Garry Condon | Garry Condon | N/A | 19.73 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Mighty Marvin BE D T: Alan Hunter | Alan Hunter | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Meatball Soup BKW D T: Jeffrey Abela | Jeffrey Abela | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Black Catani BK B T: Gary Thorneycroft | Gary Thorneycroft | N/A | 17.14 | |
Braemar Tatiana Black B T: Jennifer Holden | Jennifer Holden | N/A | 18.46 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ben Doon BK D T: Julie Abela | Julie Abela | N/A | NBT | |
Braemar Sassy Black B T: Yvonne Cassidy | Yvonne Cassidy | N/A | 17.34 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Slick Paws BEF B T: John Boreland | John Boreland | N/A | 17.07 | |
Parabellum BK D T: Thomas Currie | Thomas Currie | N/A | 17.37 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ali Tonic Black D T: David Condon | David Condon | N/A | 16.90 | |
Alisha Hook Black B T: Margaret Campbell | Margaret Campbell | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banjo's Affair Wh & Blk D T: John Clay | John Clay | N/A | 16.70 | |
Missy Meghan Blk & Wh B T: Geoffrey Howell | Geoffrey Howell | N/A | NBT | |
Where's Success BK D T: Allan Meyer | Allan Meyer | N/A | 16.98 | |
Pure White Evil BK D T: Nicholas Kosky | Nicholas Kosky | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tennyson Girl BK B T: Ronald Dunne | Ronald Dunne | N/A | 17.00 | |
Destini Agitator RF D T: Debbie Bewley | Debbie Bewley | N/A | 16.83 | |
Pearling Wh & Blk B T: Sean Cameron | Sean Cameron | 1 | 17.15 |