NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingsbrae Beach Fawn B T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 2634 | 20.47 | |
Fast Tracker Black D T: Edward Pomfrett | Edward Pomfrett | 2F | NBT | |
Masie Jane Black B T: Graham Novley | Graham Novley | 6F | NBT | |
Lenny Boy Blue D T: Stephen Howarth | Stephen Howarth | 4544 | 20.15 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
She's A Light Dark Bdl B T: Dale Tolmie | Dale Tolmie | N/A | NBT | |
Greek Malt Red Fwn D T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 5747 | 20.40 | |
Cosmic Baby Black B T: Alan Smith | Alan Smith | 8564 | 20.48 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Limbunya (SCR)T: John Taylor | John Taylor | N/A | NBT | |
Perpetual Blue B T: Michael Smith | Michael Smith | 3565 | 20.34 | |
Black Countess (SCR)T: Edward Pomfrett | Edward Pomfrett | 7647 | 20.07 | |
Chip Rock Black B T: Cherie Rosier | Cherie Rosier | 54 | 20.59 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Identity Black B T: Dale Tolmie | Dale Tolmie | 3333 | 20.72 | |
Dynamic Belle Black B T: Alan Smith | Alan Smith | 4246 | 20.42 | |
Greek Inquisitor Black B T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 6877 | 20.34 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riverina Knight Black D T: Hayden Munn | Hayden Munn | 2231 | NBT | |
Exalted Fire Black B T: Melanie Felton | Melanie Felton | 3414 | NBT | |
His Keen Red Bdl D T: Nevyl Hand | Nevyl Hand | 4332 | 31.61 | |
Pure Vision Black B T: Kayla Ollerton | Kayla Ollerton | 7377 | 31.37 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Black Magic Ale (SCR)T: Nevyl Hand | Nevyl Hand | 3638 | NBT | |
Big Asteroid Red Bdl D T: John Lawson | John Lawson | 1221 | NBT | |
Light Duties Blue D T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 6654 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hey Buddy Red Fwn D T: John Lawson | John Lawson | 5248 | 24.95 | |
Fake Fake Fake Dark Bdl B T: Edward Pomfrett | Edward Pomfrett | 2345 | 25.39 | |
Askey Black D T: Michael Smith | Michael Smith | 1111 | NBT | |
Our Boy Tiger Black D T: Glen Muller | Glen Muller | 1314 | 24.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Karinya Trombone Lt Fawn D T: Daniel Hoskins | Daniel Hoskins | 3222 | 25.52 | |
Wonder Woolly Lt Bdl D T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 7424 | 24.82 | |
Greek Flame Black B T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 5476 | 25.21 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tombola Lola Black B T: Jade Murray | Jade Murray | 8414 | NBT | |
Kingsbrae Boo Black D T: Karl Miller | Karl Miller | 1313 | 19.57 | |
Hut Six Black D T: John Taylor | John Taylor | 5453 | 19.40 | |
Kitty Keen Brindle B T: Allan Syphers | Allan Syphers | 7183 | 19.49 | |
Rutland Bella Black B T: Michael Ruttley | Michael Ruttley | 6221 | 19.47 | |
All Inn Aussie (SCR)T: Glen Muller | Glen Muller | 2121 | 19.50 | |
Cash Bandit (SCR)T: Nevyl Hand | Nevyl Hand | 3311 | 19.56 | |
Turbo Worm Black D T: Jamie Bush | Jamie Bush | 1114 | 19.35 |