NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaze Victorem Black B T: Tony Fry | Tony Fry | 5622 | 23.60 | |
Slingshot Bailey Black B T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 2236 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Long Gully Grace Black B T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 2336 | 23.35 | |
Sky Missile Wh & Blk B T: Trev Jessup | Trev Jessup | 3524 | 23.70 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Loose Leaf Chai Blue B T: Lester Harris | Lester Harris | 3563 | 23.42 | |
Invictus Tess Black B T: Jayde Hurley | Jayde Hurley | 2348 | NBT | |
Worm My Way (SCR)T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 2466 | 23.95 | |
Shrinking (SCR)T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 644 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Magic Burner Fawn B T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 4465 | 23.67 | |
Zipping Cookie WF B T: Rosa Panagiotou | Rosa Panagiotou | 4254 | 23.22 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Danyo's Mazie Fawn B T: Allen Miegel | Allen Miegel | 4667 | 23.95 | |
Up There Houdini Fawn B T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 5463 | 23.18 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Son Of Haka (SCR)T: Bob Fletcher | Bob Fletcher | 5316 | NBT | |
Hayride Ump Black D T: David Perry | David Perry | 6258 | 23.44 | |
One Friend Black D (into 7)T: Clayton Bodsworth | Clayton Bodsworth | 4674 | 23.36 | |
She's Hope (SCR)T: Bec Mcauley Fry | Bec Mcauley Fry | 4423 | 23.12 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hot Princess Black B T: Alan Randall | Alan Randall | 7656 | 22.76 | |
Invincibility Blue B T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 7744 | 23.05 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tyson's Choice Black D T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 4534 | 23.04 | |
Reddy Red Fawn D T: Jack Williams | Jack Williams | 4774 | 23.08 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jamie Lannister Black D T: Bob Isaacson | Bob Isaacson | 4455 | 22.74 | |
Monty's Mission Black D T: Lester Harris | Lester Harris | 6554 | 23.19 | |
Flossy Hill (SCR)T: Tony Lagana | Tony Lagana | 5336 | 23.01 | |
Perfect Design (SCR)T: Sharyn Gray | Sharyn Gray | 4143 | 23.49 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shady Sadie Wh & Blk B T: Lester Harris | Lester Harris | 132 | 23.42 | |
Viking Raider Fawn D T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 6531 | 23.53 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hiring Black D T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 71 | 23.56 | |
Spring Harbour Black D T: Greg Board | Greg Board | 1 | 23.16 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Faux Allie Black B T: Bec Mcauley Fry | Bec Mcauley Fry | 1524 | 23.37 | |
Break Time Brindle D T: Bosko Stamenkovic | Bosko Stamenkovic | 3662 | 23.08 | |
Nova Cascade (SCR)T: Tony Nobes | Tony Nobes | 2452 | 23.20 | |
Black Boots (SCR)T: Kim Johnstone | Kim Johnstone | 7228 | 22.94 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Curiouser Wh & Bdl B T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 1123 | 31.26 | |
Weblec Spice Black B T: Yvonne Maxwell | Yvonne Maxwell | 6587 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Toora Ziggy Brindle D T: Laurie Cahalan | Laurie Cahalan | 4281 | 31.08 | |
Strathmill Lass Brindle B T: John Cunningham | John Cunningham | 8435 | 31.30 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Spring Burner Black D T: Greg Board | Greg Board | 1183 | 30.82 | |
Fabs You Go (SCR)T: Derek Anderson | Derek Anderson | 2365 | 31.13 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Long Gully Carly Black B T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 7326 | 31.15 | |
Bomber's Queen RF B T: Colin Swain | Colin Swain | 5364 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sweet Sapphire Brindle B T: Derek Anderson | Derek Anderson | 4128 | 31.31 | |
Cash Storm Brindle B T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 4674 | 31.30 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Soul Rocker Brindle B T: Kel Douglas | Kel Douglas | 5145 | 31.49 | |
Crazy Dream Black B T: Des Hockley | Des Hockley | 1327 | 31.19 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Birdie Bound (SCR)T: Colin Swain | Colin Swain | 6523 | 31.59 | |
Zetland County Brindle D T: Raye Kelly | Raye Kelly | 5736 | 31.45 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Queen Meares Blue B T: Derek Anderson | Derek Anderson | 4843 | 31.49 | |
Sallynoggin Wht & Fwn B T: John Sargent | John Sargent | 5414 | 30.78 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Long Gully Nikki Black B T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 5463 | 31.61 | |
Turbo Raider Black D T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 4444 | 31.60 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thistle Rock (SCR)T: Teagan Bodsworth | Teagan Bodsworth | 4358 | 22.85 | |
Burning Glow Fawn B T: Renata Maruszczyk | Renata Maruszczyk | 5252 | 22.82 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sutton Frankie Brindle D T: Angela Modra | Angela Modra | 5734 | 22.80 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Emerley Drummer Brindle D T: Kel Douglas | Kel Douglas | 5333 | 22.96 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Our Boy Wolf Blue Bdl D T: Brenton Prouse | Brenton Prouse | 1416 | 22.72 |