NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Double Dippin' (SCR)T: Patrick Edenborough | Patrick Edenborough | 3624 | 18.70 | |
Flaming Astrid Blue Bdl B T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 4833 | 18.15 | |
Silvers Fury Blue Fwn D T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 4352 | 18.30 | |
Vanando Blue Bdl B T: Matthew Duncan | Matthew Duncan | 8635 | 18.35 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nates Fury Red Fwn D T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 1184 | 18.08 | |
Ferrero Magic (L/SCR)T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 5426 | 18.19 | |
Al's Holiday Black D T: Casie O'neil | Casie O'neil | 2878 | 18.40 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Razor Edge Black B T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 2441 | 18.13 | |
Thomas Express Brindle D T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 2621 | 18.09 | |
Armatree Ferdi Black B T: Graham Pickering | Graham Pickering | 4621 | 18.19 | |
Peter Taro Fawn D T: Daniel Foley | Daniel Foley | 5335 | 18.08 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Proficiency Black D T: Graham Pickering | Graham Pickering | 7475 | 18.33 | |
Darius Express Black D T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 1412 | 17.97 | |
Secret Rebel Fawn B T: Pamela Braddon | Pamela Braddon | 1135 | 18.03 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nangar Nellie Black B T: Dennis Barnes | Dennis Barnes | 3111 | 34.63 | |
Nangar Lucy Blue B T: Dennis Barnes | Dennis Barnes | 1613 | NBT | |
Cumbria Kid Blue Fwn D T: Stephen Fitch | Stephen Fitch | 2343 | NBT | |
Bella Una Black B T: Raymond Smith | Raymond Smith | 2553 | 34.93 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Red Hot Frankie Red Bdl B T: Raymond Smith | Raymond Smith | 3114 | 34.83 | |
Zipping Orlando Black D T: Melinda Finn | Melinda Finn | 2742 | 34.94 | |
Zipping Elkie Brindle B T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 3111 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Armatree Sparkle Black B T: Graham Pickering | Graham Pickering | 3632 | 18.30 | |
Speed Strike Brindle B T: Graham Dixon | Graham Dixon | 5741 | 18.43 | |
Shy Apex Fawn B T: Harry Trengove | Harry Trengove | 1163 | NBT | |
Michelle Keeping Dark Bdl B T: Bradley O'neil | Bradley O'neil | 4361 | 18.31 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Slipstream Beam (SCR)T: Samantha Ashman | Samantha Ashman | 6111 | 18.22 | |
Secret Treasure Blue Bdl D T: Paul Braddon | Paul Braddon | 2181 | 18.16 | |
Polly Wilson Black B T: Raymond Stevenson | Raymond Stevenson | 8786 | 19.02 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Swift Dennis Wh & Blue D T: Graham Pickering | Graham Pickering | 5431 | 18.42 | |
Elite Gavin Black D T: Samantha Ashman | Samantha Ashman | 4122 | 18.34 | |
Sea Of Shadows Black B T: Graham Dixon | Graham Dixon | 6321 | 18.64 | |
Whistlin' Chance Black D T: Kirralee Woodhead | Kirralee Woodhead | 6611 | 18.27 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Who Knows Reg Wh & Blk D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 2635 | 18.55 | |
Flash Tiger Brindle D T: Kirralee Woodhead | Kirralee Woodhead | 6625 | 18.82 | |
Get Fully Loaded Black D T: Patrick Lorimer | Patrick Lorimer | 5237 | 18.60 |