OUR NETWORK:
Greyhounds As Pets
|
Greenhounds
|
GWIC
|
GRNSW
|
thedogs.com.au
|
Devonport
TAS
Lismore
Gosford
Southland
Gawler
Devonport
Christchurch
Geelong
Bendigo
Ipswich
Warragul
Townsville
Mandurah
Log In
Sign Up
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
HOME
RACING
VIDEO
NEWS
CALENDAR
FEATURES
GRNSW
LOG IN
SIGN UP
Welcome
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
RACING
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
VIDEO
Live Racing
Replays
Featured
Video News
NEWS
Latest News
Archive
Video News
Media Releases
Feature Races
CALENDAR
NSW meetings
Online Nominations
FEATURES
Feature races
Ladbrokes Million Dollar Chase
GRNSW
Merchandise
Corporate Site
GRNSW Projects (new)
Devonport
TAS
Lismore
NSW
Gosford
NSW
Southland
Gawler
SA
Devonport
TAS
Christchurch
Geelong
VIC
Bendigo
VIC
Ipswich
QLD
Warragul
VIC
Townsville
QLD
Mandurah
WA
Fields
4 races
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
Kennel closes at
00:05 24 January 2017
ST
ST-
Division1
Other 452m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Bomber Crowley
Fawn D
T: Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin
3664
26.32
Thumb Print
Black D
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
3485
26.52
Buckle Up Tilda
Black B
T: Robyn Johnson
Robyn Johnson
577
26.68
Unleash
Black D
T: Blake Pursell
Blake Pursell
7427
26.05
Tee Cee Benny
Wh & Rd Bdl D
T: Darren Critchley
Darren Critchley
6268
26.06
Jinx
Black D
T: Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
1838
26.17
Slip Streamer
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
77
27.19
Posh Renee
Lt Fawn B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
6265
25.77
Captain Vane (SCR)
T: Stuart Genge
Stuart Genge
8868
26.77
Satin Stylist (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
4287
26.10
ST
ST-
Division2
Other 452m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Double Dose
Black B
T: Blake Pursell
Blake Pursell
6655
25.97
Chop A Log
Wh & Blue B
T: Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
5455
25.88
Shogun Steel
Dark Bdl D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
2456
25.72
Zipping Cash
Brindle D
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
7565
25.83
Buddy Goode
Black D
T: Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
3158
NBT
Chloe Mac (SCR)
T: Tony Dawson
Tony Dawson
7452
25.65
Buckle Up Cooney
Fawn D
T: Robyn Johnson
Robyn Johnson
56
26.36
Missile Ben
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
6837
25.88
Luke Roman (SCR)
T: Paul Hili
Paul Hili
2544
26.54
Platnium Judy (L/SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7687
26.78
ST
ST-
Division3
Other 452m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Buckle Up York
BK D
T: Robyn Johnson
Robyn Johnson
5885
26.19
Marciana
Black D
T: Paul Hili
Paul Hili
8775
26.95
Amazing Black
Black D
T: Rodney Walker
Rodney Walker
7574
25.89
Assembly
Red Bdl B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
1346
26.24
Ambivalence
Black B
T: Peter Higgins
Peter Higgins
6545
26.45
Queen Matilda
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
1348
26.21
Yogo Xena
Black B
T: Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
4636
26.02
Brusha Borne
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
4586
25.80
Bomber Heppell (SCR)
T: Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin
6478
26.05
Winklee Dokey (SCR)
T: Edward Howard
Edward Howard
6668
26.32
ST
ST-
Division4
Other 452m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Black Rhino
Wh & Blk D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
4746
26.67
Zulu Knock's
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5414
26.26
Dark Drifter
Black D
T: Rodney Walker
Rodney Walker
7276
25.63
Wicked Turtle
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
7534
27.06
Hello Birdy
Black B
T: Susan Gittus
Susan Gittus
6675
26.05
Yogo Hara
Blk & Wh B
T: Gary Johnson
Gary Johnson
7466
26.44
Morrigan
Black B
T: Stuart Genge
Stuart Genge
66
26.78
Suspect Nargles
Wh & Blk B
T: Darren Critchley
Darren Critchley
4367
26.20
Queen Malika (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
8648
27.41
Droopy's Ella (SCR)
T: Gerald Mace
Gerald Mace
2678
25.76