NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wadelock Willow Black B T: Robert Conway | Robert Conway | 3736 | 31.10 | |
Kemosabe Black D T: Owen Fraser | Owen Fraser | 6778 | 31.41 | |
Leopardstown Black D T: Chris Johannsen | Chris Johannsen | 7566 | 32.19 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mississippian Blk & Wh D T: Debbie Selleck | Debbie Selleck | 8384 | NBT | |
Poppy Jay Red Bdl B T: David Jones | David Jones | 6356 | 31.37 | |
Smiley Girl Wh & Bdl B T: Christine Cortese | Christine Cortese | 7437 | 31.26 | |
Usain Gilbert Brindle D T: Frank Andrighetto | Frank Andrighetto | 2245 | 31.05 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lawman Black D T: Karen Leek | Karen Leek | 7142 | 30.39 | |
Ecnal Black B T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 4625 | 30.67 | |
Memphis Dream Black D T: Edward Dowsey | Edward Dowsey | 3467 | 31.16 | |
Addictive Riley Brindle D T: Peter Goold | Peter Goold | 3371 | 30.74 | |
Zipping Chrystal Dark Bdl B T: Amy Lauterboom | Amy Lauterboom | 5643 | 31.11 | |
Miss Kadia Brindle B T: Gerard O'keeffe | Gerard O'keeffe | 1237 | 30.78 | |
Dromore's Opal Black B T: Florence Alister | Florence Alister | 6713 | 30.40 | |
May It Be Black B T: Chris Johannsen | Chris Johannsen | 7366 | 30.74 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zipping Laura Red Fwn B T: Stanley Ralph | Stanley Ralph | 1643 | 31.12 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dundee Osprey Black D T: Geoffrey Scott Smith | Geoffrey Scott Smith | 2731 | NBT | |
Clanda Lass Brindle B T: Ian Murray | Ian Murray | 3117 | 30.39 | |
Sonic Petite Blk & Wh B T: Peter Reinders | Peter Reinders | 4676 | 30.77 | |
Dashing Dave Black B T: Chris Johannsen | Chris Johannsen | 6854 | 30.55 | |
Before Dawn Black B T: Jason Stemmer | Jason Stemmer | 5655 | 31.11 | |
Turfman Black D T: John Carr | John Carr | 5734 | 30.51 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jadeite Black B T: Darren Pattinson | Darren Pattinson | 6611 | NBT | |
Roll 'Em Missy Black B T: Tim Noy | Tim Noy | 5747 | 31.32 | |
Elfie Brindle D T: Danny Cortese | Danny Cortese | 6855 | 31.23 | |
Andrej's Black D T: Yvonne Andrews | Yvonne Andrews | 8277 | 30.75 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gardsman Brindle D T: Karen Leek | Karen Leek | 4464 | 30.38 | |
Sonic Fantasy Blk & Wh B T: Peter Reinders | Peter Reinders | 3765 | 30.58 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Desperate Driver Blue D T: Les Weeks | Les Weeks | 4255 | NBT | |
Coolan Girl Black B T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 2246 | 30.60 | |
Flip Blue D T: Peter Mckenzie | Peter Mckenzie | 2774 | 30.64 | |
Dundee Mist Black B T: Geoffrey Scott Smith | Geoffrey Scott Smith | 8214 | 30.78 | |
Annabow Black D T: Neil Baker | Neil Baker | 2643 | 30.41 | |
Jagman Black D T: Chris Johannsen | Chris Johannsen | 5722 | 30.55 | |
Rusty's Cape Black D T: Sean Lithgow | Sean Lithgow | 6415 | 30.87 | |
Stick Hero Black B T: Brad Sands | Brad Sands | 1525 | 30.50 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonic Pirate Wh & Blk D T: Peter Reinders | Peter Reinders | 4745 | 30.21 | |
Sweet About Lola Black B T: Raymond Cunneen | Raymond Cunneen | 7431 | 30.30 | |
Pappa Gallo Black D T: Mario Cortese | Mario Cortese | 6756 | 30.34 | |
Soda Man Black D T: Raymond Cunneen | Raymond Cunneen | 1353 | 30.94 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Zipping Simmo Brindle D T: Stanley Ralph | Stanley Ralph | 6145 | 30.39 | |
Cosmea Blk & Wh B T: Steve Daniliuk | Steve Daniliuk | 8327 | 30.18 | |
Roll 'Em Sharky Black D T: Tim Noy | Tim Noy | 8257 | 30.95 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cruiser's Sol Brindle D T: David Crawford | David Crawford | 1177 | 17.74 | |
Diamond Apple Black B T: Val Awramenko | Val Awramenko | 5881 | 17.86 | |
Twistex Black D T: Toni Jones | Toni Jones | 3838 | 17.58 | |
Cosmic Jewel Fawn B T: Reginald Boyce | Reginald Boyce | 4633 | NBT | |
Sheza Gym Junky Black B T: Douglas Evans | Douglas Evans | 5275 | 17.81 | |
Jaraco Red Fwn B T: Clint Capuano | Clint Capuano | 6478 | 17.60 | |
Cinquedea Red Fwn D T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 6151 | 17.99 | |
Zelemar Zonk Black D T: Stephen Reed | Stephen Reed | 6313 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Enchanted Lass Brindle B T: Florence Alister | Florence Alister | 4261 | 17.65 | |
Ima River Boy Black D T: Darrell Saunders | Darrell Saunders | 4342 | 17.76 | |
Scarlet Black Black B T: Scott Melville | Scott Melville | 1213 | 17.82 | |
Soda Anne Black B T: Raymond Cunneen | Raymond Cunneen | 7353 | 17.91 | |
Veetee Dynamite Black D T: Wendy Duve | Wendy Duve | 3838 | 17.70 | |
Slick Jappa Black D T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 4471 | 17.62 | |
Our Spinner Brindle D T: Toni Jones | Toni Jones | 1658 | 18.72 | |
Dynamo Magic Black D T: Lyn Smith | Lyn Smith | 4241 | 17.66 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ringo Dingo Fawn D T: Brad Sands | Brad Sands | 2743 | 17.77 | |
Brandon's Way Blk & Wh D T: David Jones | David Jones | 1637 | 18.18 | |
Tekki Lightning Black D T: David Crawford | David Crawford | 5768 | 17.91 | |
Select Sanz Black D T: Adam Scott | Adam Scott | 8818 | 17.89 | |
Advocate Black D T: Peter Wishart | Peter Wishart | 7715 | 17.80 | |
Over Angry Black B T: Steven Spoljaric | Steven Spoljaric | 1863 | 17.77 | |
Why Not Mick Black D T: Gregory Carter | Gregory Carter | 1152 | 17.89 | |
Maverick Flash Black D T: Nicholas Kosky | Nicholas Kosky | 8744 | 17.86 |