NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arson Action Blue Fwn D T: Paul Burgess | Paul Burgess | 8456 | NBT | |
Gee Bee Wh & Blk D T: Glen Shea | Glen Shea | 66 | NBT | |
Leadem Home Red Bdl D T: Benjamin Glascott | Benjamin Glascott | 335 | NBT | |
Shaky Start Brindle B T: Scott Buist | Scott Buist | 82 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tuppy Fawn B T: Jeffrey Stedman | Jeffrey Stedman | 385 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Busty Sinclair Red Fwn B T: Carol Wilson | Carol Wilson | 33 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Evil Lyn Black B | 317 | NBT | ||
Nitro Blackey Black D T: John Thorpe | John Thorpe | 4182 | NBT | |
Cracker Nite Black D T: Kim Sherd | Kim Sherd | 7414 | 25.83 | |
Kay's Whisper Red Fwn B T: Jeffrey Stedman | Jeffrey Stedman | 1177 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ticklee Black D T: Lisa Mcfarlane | Lisa Mcfarlane | 7171 | 25.60 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stratus Bekelee Black B T: Matthew Soames | Matthew Soames | 7615 | 25.58 | |
Quality Banquet Black D T: Noel Batinich | Noel Batinich | 2231 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Joe Black B | 241 | NBT | ||
Typhoon Boy Fawn D T: Brent Jones | Brent Jones | 4111 | NBT | |
Tamara's Prize Bdl & Wh D T: Graham Gourlay | Graham Gourlay | 1511 | NBT | |
Alanasean Kali Black B T: Gordon Herbert | Gordon Herbert | 1124 | 25.89 | |
Mr. Comfort Blue Bdl D T: Jeffrey Stedman | Jeffrey Stedman | 1744 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shanghai Legend Wh & Blk B T: Glen Shea | Glen Shea | 1865 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Scandals Wh & Blk B | 1486 | NBT | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Ibrox Man Black D T: Rhondda Fraser | Rhondda Fraser | 4464 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fortified Belle Red Bdl B T: Lesley Hannaford | Lesley Hannaford | 41 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Susie's Mad Blk & Wh B T: Lesley Hannaford | Lesley Hannaford | 8 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Stand To Black D T: Derek Mayhew | Derek Mayhew | 4 | NBT |