NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stylish Wildfire Black B T: Gino Grgurovic | Gino Grgurovic | 544 | NBT | |
Yarramundi Garth Fawn D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 5545 | 20.77 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Demo Boy Wh & Bdl D T: Des Hockley | Des Hockley | 66 | NBT | |
Molly Irish Black B T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 6626 | 20.31 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Emerley Neith Brindle B T: Judi Hurley | Judi Hurley | 5 | NBT | |
Battler's Prince Black D T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 6633 | 20.50 | |
Escape Star (SCR)T: Des Hockley | Des Hockley | 4 | NBT | |
Casino Rose (SCR)T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 25 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sacked Brindle D T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 5221 | NBT | |
Hayride Robottom Blue B T: David Perry | David Perry | 6645 | 20.03 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Emerald Coast Blk Brndl D T: Gino Grgurovic | Gino Grgurovic | 61 | NBT | |
Sullie's Girl Black B T: Des Denton | Des Denton | 6565 | 20.31 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
My Regal Lady Black B T: Michaela Pidgeon | Michaela Pidgeon | 8544 | 20.25 | |
Stellar Lad Black D T: Gary Pidgeon | Gary Pidgeon | 5154 | 20.11 | |
Emerley Burner (SCR)T: Graeme Stirling | Graeme Stirling | 4573 | 20.32 | |
Temerity Spirit (SCR)T: Yvonne Maxwell | Yvonne Maxwell | 6516 | 20.40 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jack's Honey Wht & Fwn B T: Shelley Trengove | Shelley Trengove | 3346 | 20.17 | |
Finniss Blossom Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 6225 | 20.10 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Magic Burner Fawn B T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 2366 | 19.85 | |
Argent Street Brindle D T: Renata Maruszczyk | Renata Maruszczyk | 6164 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rapid Way (SCR)T: Chris Jaensch | Chris Jaensch | 6553 | 19.82 | |
Reconstruct Black D T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 4686 | 19.87 | |
Perfect Design Wh & Bdl D (into 7)T: Sharyn Gray | Sharyn Gray | 3473 | 19.98 | |
Slam Dunker (SCR)T: Andreas Louca | Andreas Louca | 7363 | 20.16 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mine Master Wht & Fwn D T: Des Hockley | Des Hockley | 4265 | NBT | |
Fresh Jays Black D T: Steven Coates | Steven Coates | 5545 | 20.11 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Aqua Panther Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 2425 | 19.69 | |
Anna Indy Fawn B T: Daniel Grgurovic | Daniel Grgurovic | 6556 | 20.11 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tiger Holly Red Bdl B T: Gino Grgurovic | Gino Grgurovic | 7446 | NBT | |
Velocity Corene Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 4774 | 19.64 | |
Zipping Coyote (SCR)T: Paul Fagan | Paul Fagan | 1578 | 19.87 | |
Ariel Coaster (SCR)T: David Perry | David Perry | 7164 | 19.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Swinging Forts Black D T: Marcello Calicchio | Marcello Calicchio | 8765 | 20.20 | |
Yuna Bale Red Fwn B T: Paul Fagan | Paul Fagan | 5534 | 19.94 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tyrion Lannister Black D T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 3154 | 20.31 | |
Kaido Brindle D T: Tony Nobes | Tony Nobes | 3514 | 19.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Easy Street Wh & Blue D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 4344 | NBT | |
Bluestar Panther Blue B T: Karryn Nobes | Karryn Nobes | 4653 | 19.92 | |
Garside (SCR)T: Ross Smith | Ross Smith | 12 | 19.70 | |
Darwin O'connor (SCR)T: Bob Isaacson | Bob Isaacson | 3756 | 19.93 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gypsy Boy Wh & Bdl D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 4652 | 31.04 | |
Sambuca Talks Black D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 1314 | 30.67 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Straight Blaze Fawn D T: Darrell Johnstone | Darrell Johnstone | F447 | 30.54 | |
Irwin Bale BD D T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 7465 | 31.23 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Cyclone Jane Black B T: John Sargent | John Sargent | 6455 | 31.03 | |
Jafar Bale BD D T: Troy Roberts | Troy Roberts | 5433 | 31.31 | |
Spiritual Vision (SCR)T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 3435 | NBT | |
Hugs And Kisses (SCR)T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 5545 | 30.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wooden Tiger Black D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 6666 | 31.02 | |
Crown Suzie Black B T: Troy Roberts | Troy Roberts | 6755 | 31.09 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mclaren Dazzler Black D T: Don Foster | Don Foster | 5543 | NBT | |
Follow You Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 4764 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Weblec Blade WBD D T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 3544 | 30.60 | |
Diamond Carat Brindle B T: Don Turner | Don Turner | 5647 | 31.16 | |
Ripplebrook Snip (SCR)T: Bob Isaacson | Bob Isaacson | 4238 | NBT | |
Off Switch (SCR)T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 4223 | 31.12 |