1st | Fahey's Magic29.86 T: Jane Carruthers R/T: EM | EM | 5 | Jane Carruthers | |
2nd | Micky LeapNBT T: Paul Steedman R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Paul Steedman | |
3rd | Bandit Butch30.14 T: Stephen Fairbairn R/T: FM | FM | 5 | Stephen Fairbairn | |
4th | Kalani Rose30.42 T: Sarah Kedwell R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Sarah Kedwell | |
5th | Can't Handle It30.31 T: Jorja Louise Howard R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Jorja Louise Howard | |
6th | Runway Messi30.11 T: Natalie Macdonald R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Natalie Macdonald | |
7th | Star Glitter30.37 T: Fiona Collings R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Fiona Collings | |
SCR | Oreo Ethics30.38 T: David Smith R/T: FM | FM | 5 | David Smith |
1st | Nangar Archie29.88 T: Caitlyn Brewer R/T: GR | GR | 5 | Caitlyn Brewer | |
2nd | Wiradjuri Jack29.86 T: Neil Staines R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Neil Staines | |
3rd | Ultimate Coat29.88 T: Joseph Mcfadyen R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Joseph Mcfadyen | |
4th | Wing Chun Girl29.92 T: Carole Eaton R/T: FM | FM | 5 | Carole Eaton | |
5th | Charlie's Jar29.93 T: Ashley Dwyer R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Ashley Dwyer | |
6th | Bow Tippy30.14 T: Steven Albon R/T: FM | FM | 5 | Steven Albon | |
7th | Reena's Rosie30.18 T: Christopher Green R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Christopher Green | |
L/SCR | Simple Shearer30.14 T: Steven Brook R/T: RM | RM | 5 | Steven Brook |
1st | What A Tease30.03 T: Geoffrey Curtale R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Geoffrey Curtale | |
2nd | Unlike You29.63 T: Jason Magri R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Jason Magri | |
3rd | Miss Expeditious29.74 T: Alan Proctor R/T: RM | RM | 5 | Alan Proctor | |
4th | Princess Audrey30.18 T: Carole Eaton R/T: RM | RM | 5 | Carole Eaton | |
5th | Cartel Master29.98 T: Christopher Green R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Christopher Green | |
6th | Bella Nineteen30.34 T: Troy Macdonald R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Troy Macdonald | |
7th | Start Packing29.75 T: Michael Clayton R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Michael Clayton | |
SCR | Zipper Patrol30.51 T: Robert Howard R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Robert Howard |
1st | Wyndra All Class29.67 T: Daniel Gatt R/T: RM | RM | 4 | Daniel Gatt | |
2nd | Zipping Orlando29.53 T: John Finn R/T: FR | FR | 4 | John Finn | |
3rd | Falcon Fly29.76 T: Geoffrey Curtale R/T: FM | FM | 4 | Geoffrey Curtale | |
4th | Light And Lily29.82 T: Mark Forner R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Mark Forner | |
5th | Battle Born29.78 T: Stephen Davies R/T: RR | RR | 4 | Stephen Davies | |
6th | Black Firebrand29.84 T: Owen Langley R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Owen Langley | |
7th | Redeem Our Cash29.91 T: Michael Smith R/T: FR | FR | 5 | Michael Smith | |
8th | Four Five29.86 T: Alan Proctor R/T: RR | RR | 5 | Alan Proctor |
1st | Cumbria Dreaming29.67 T: Stephen Fitch R/T: GR | GR | M2 | Stephen Fitch | |
2nd | Casual Glance29.78 T: Michelle Lill R/T: GR | GR | M2 | Michelle Lill | |
3rd | Cumbria Lad29.73 T: Stephen Fitch R/T: GR | GR | M2 | Stephen Fitch | |
4th | Outside World29.86 T: Christopher Carl R/T: FM | FM | M2 | Christopher Carl | |
SCR | Hello Dream30.10 T: Troy Macdonald R/T: FM | FM | M3 | Troy Macdonald | |
SCR | Tan Can Go30.30 T: Lucinda Gaffney R/T: FR | FR | M3 | Lucinda Gaffney | |
SCR | Cumbria Jim30.04 T: Stephen Fitch R/T: FM | FM | M2 | Stephen Fitch |